VIII BTT SERRA D’ALMENARA - Circuit Rally 45 km

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-09-15    -    Distància 45000m.    -    Total Arribats  154

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempskm/h% Temps 1r GeneralDiploma
11364ALVARO RICO GILESIERRI BIKE SKI1979MTR M101:46:0525.45100.00Or
22226PAU JOSEP DOMENECH CALLAUCLUB CICLISTA EL VILOSELL2002SUB-18 M101:46:0925.44100.06Or
33222GERARD PAREDES TRILLAMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR1994ELIT M101:46:3725.32100.50Or
44343IVAN CASES FARRETRACK TEAM2001SUB-18 M201:46:3925.32100.53Or
55336GERARD RODRIGUEZ ESCODAMESBIKE TEAM1990ELIT M201:49:0824.74102.88Or
66321PERE ESQUE YAÑEZBICI 3.01977MTR M201:49:0924.74102.89Or
77212JOSEP M. SAGUES CODINACENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA1900E-BIKE M101:50:3824.40104.29Or
88362ALEIX TORRENT RAMALBICIS TONI C.C.1979MTR M301:50:4924.36104.46Or
99233EDU GASQUEZ BELLOQUEESIERRIBIKE1979MTR M401:52:3024.00106.05Or
1010271XAVIER HERRERA ACUÑACLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER1987ELIT M301:53:1523.84106.76Or
1111223SERGI MESTRE DUROCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA2001SUB-18 M301:54:0523.67107.54Or
1212216DAVID FIGUERES VILLAROUPCTEAM1982MTR M501:55:1223.44108.59Or
1313332IVAN MENCHON VELASCOBIKE BALAGUER1989ELIT M401:55:5423.30109.25Or
1414248ALBERT CAMATS BRAVOCLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA1989ELIT M501:56:4123.14109.99Or
1515316ALBERT PONS GARCIA1996ELIT M601:58:1922.82111.53Or
1616315JOSEP CANAL ARGERICH2003SUB-18 M401:58:2022.82111.55Or
1717235ALBERT COMENGE RUIZTRACK TEAM / C.C. BELLPUIG1999ELIT M701:58:5022.72112.02Or
1818324JOSEP TUGUES MARSOLCOLUER - IXCOR1969VET M101:58:5122.72112.03Or
1919280AARON RODRIGUEZ VILCHES2003SUB-18 M501:59:2622.61112.58Or
2020255FRANCESC SANZ RIPOLLESC.C. COLLA LA PEDALADA2001SUB-18 M601:59:2622.61112.58Or
2121365ISAAC GARRELL PERALES1980MTR M602:03:2521.88116.34Or
2222241MARIO FILIPE AFONSO PIRESSPRINT CLUB ANDORRA1982MTR M702:03:2521.88116.34Or
2323339ALEIX HIERRO FORTUNYSRG SALOMÓ1997ELIT M802:04:4221.65117.55Or
2424337DAVID HERRERA HERNANDEZC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1988ELIT M902:05:2921.52118.29Or
2525284JORDI PRATS TORRADES2001SUB-18 M702:05:3421.50118.37Or
2626275ALBERT VILASPASA REALMESBIKE TEAM1988ELIT M1002:05:3421.50118.37Or
2727274JESUS MARSIÑACH PRATBIKECALAF.CAT1991ELIT M1102:05:4021.49118.46Or
2828359CARLOS RAIGAL GISTAUCICLISTES PONTS1965VET M202:06:0221.42118.81Or
291236ANA BELEN MORENO RELAÑOTRACK TEAM / C.C. BELLPUIG1900E-BIKE F102:06:1221.39118.96Or
3029350GERARD BLANCH BOMBARDO1980MTR M802:07:1621.22119.97Or
3130322JOEL FAURA GARCIATRACK TEAM1990ELIT M1202:08:1421.06120.88Or
3231218LLUIS BORRAS CARLES1900E-BIKE M202:08:1621.05120.91Or
3332210SERGI MARTOS MAJORALC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1989ELIT M1302:08:1721.05120.93Or
3433367JOAN MILLAT PEDRA1979MTR M902:08:4920.96121.43Or
3534228JUAN CARLES CARRASCO MATACARGOLETS BTT CERVERA1978MTR M1002:09:1020.90121.76Or
3635319JOSE MARIA CARTAÑA PUJOL1968VET M302:09:2020.88121.92Or
3736308MARC SERENTILL PINOSCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1996ELIT M1402:09:3120.85122.09Or
3837288JOANJO ALET ROIG1970MTR M1102:10:4320.66123.22Or
3938215MARTI TEMPRANO FERNANDEZBICI 3.02003SUB-18 M802:10:5620.62123.42Or
4039292RAMON PEREZ MORENOCORRECAMINS1979MTR M1202:10:5920.61123.47Or
4140318JOSEP MIQUEL PERELLOCLUB CICLISTA ARBECA1968VET M402:11:2120.56123.82Or
4241374CARLOS FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1991ELIT M1502:11:5420.47124.34Or
4342243ALBERT MANAU MARTINEZ1988ELIT M1602:11:5920.46124.41Or
4443221CARLES ORTAS CUNILLERACLUB COMARQUES DE LLEIDA1968VET M502:12:1220.42124.62Or
4544328FRANCESC CONTRERAS BASSANGETRACK TEAM C.C.B.1973MTR M1302:12:1320.42124.63Or
4645266JULEN MUÑOZ GARCIA2002SUB-18 M902:12:2120.40124.76Or
472269IRENE BADIA CASTELLSCLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER1990ELIT F102:12:2320.40124.79Or
4846285DAVID GRACIA SOLAESABTT MASTERS1978MTR M1402:12:2420.39124.81Or
4947268CARLES GIRIBET BADIAPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA1972MTR M1502:13:0920.28125.51Or
503267NURIA GARCIA FARREPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA1978MTR F102:13:1020.28125.53Or
5148323GENIS FLORENSA RUESTES1996ELIT M1702:16:0519.84128.28Or
5249240JOSE PIRES 1976MTR M1602:16:1719.81128.47Plata
5350217RAUL TEMPRANO MUÑOZCLUB CICLISTA BIKE TOLRÀ1971MTR M1702:17:2919.64129.60Plata
5451313DANI HERNANDEZ MATACADÈNCIA TEAM1982MTR M1802:18:1219.54130.27Plata
5552309JOAN BALCELLS FERNANDEZ1958VET M602:18:1919.52130.38Plata
5653206JOSEP MARTOS LAPEÑAC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1969VET M702:18:3019.49130.56Plata
5754325DAVID PERELLO GRACIACLUB CICLISTA ARBECA2004SUB-18 M1002:20:0519.27132.05Or
5855342ROGER VILASECA RIALBIKECALAF.CAT1985ELIT M1802:20:0619.27132.07Or
5956340MARC SEGARRA CERDACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA1977MTR M1902:20:1019.26132.13Plata
6057327ROGER PINYOL GUARDIOLACLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES1993ELIT M1902:20:1119.26132.14Or
6158277TONI MORENO MARTINEZTEM VALLOVE1967VET M802:20:1519.25132.21Plata
6259310JORDI CINCA CORTESCLUB CICLISTA GUISSONA1964VET M902:20:2419.23132.35Plata
6360213EMILI SANS ESCUDEROC.C. ATENEU GARRIGUENC1973MTR M2002:21:3119.08133.40Plata
6461317MARC TICO VIDALC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1992ELIT M2002:22:4818.91134.61Plata
6562333OSCAR MORGADES VILAMAJO2005SUB-18 M1102:23:1818.84135.08Or
6663301ORIOL BOBET RUFACH1990ELIT M2102:24:2418.70136.12Plata
6764307ALEIX LLORT MASBICI 3.02004SUB-18 M1202:24:3418.68136.28Or
6865368OSCAR ALBAREDA LOPEZ1974MTR M2102:25:2618.57137.09Plata
6966360XAVI MINGUET ROCAC.C. ATENEU GARRIGUENC1982MTR M2202:25:2618.57137.09Plata
7067265RAMON AGUILA RICART1977MTR M2302:27:1318.34138.77Plata
7168279JOSE BARBOSA MARIN1979MTR M2402:27:1518.34138.81Plata
7269289ADRIAN P. MONTES BONET1986ELIT M2202:28:0418.24139.58Plata
7370276RAMON VIDAL VALLS1985ELIT M2302:28:3618.17140.08Plata
7471242GABRIEL GOU ALTISENT1975MTR M2502:29:1518.09140.69Plata
7572369TONI BARBERO LOPEZ1972MTR M2602:29:5518.01141.32Plata
7673209JORDI BOLDU BOTAMC.C. ATENEU GARRIGUENC1968VET M1002:29:5818.00141.37Plata
7774298JORDI PERA LLOBEROLAC.C. SPRINT BIKE1977MTR M2702:31:5317.78143.17Bronze
7875363IVAN BARRIOS MOLA1987ELIT M2402:32:0017.76143.28Plata
7976225AITOR LLOBET GES1997ELIT M2502:32:2617.71143.69Plata
8077356GERARD GOBERN PIÑOL2003SUB-18 M1302:33:1117.63144.40Or
8178202EDGAR ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS1991ELIT M2602:33:1317.62144.43Plata
8279205ANGEL FLORENSA GARCIACLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1977MTR M2802:33:4917.55145.00Bronze
8380294DOMENEC SISCART RIBESASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS1969VET M1102:34:0017.53145.17Plata
8481224BLAI PLANES REGUE1975MTR M2902:34:1617.50145.42Bronze
8582281JORDI COSCOLLOLA TORRESANTIGA CASA MAGI1988ELIT M2702:34:2817.48145.61Plata
8683211MIGUEL HARO GUTIERREZBIKECALAF.CAT1975MTR M3002:34:4317.45145.84Bronze
874232NURIA MORRERES PRIMTHE CYCLEBOX CREW1979MTR F202:35:0017.42146.11Plata
8884208SANTI FELIP SOLC.C Plabike Mollerussa1977MTR M3102:35:2717.37146.54Bronze
8985214DANIEL VALLS COTSCLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA1973MTR M3202:35:3417.36146.65Bronze
9086344DAVID GUIM ARIAS1991ELIT M2802:35:3917.35146.72Plata
9187283MARC PEREZ DOMENECHLOSCOMECOCOS1976MTR M3302:35:5317.32146.94Bronze
9288263JOAN CARLES TRIVIÑO GONZALEZ1970MTR M3402:36:4417.23147.75Bronze
9389219ADRIA PERETO ERILLCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR2003SUB-18 M1402:36:4517.22147.76Or
9490229JOSE MARIA QUELLA GARCIA1978MTR M3502:36:4817.22147.81Bronze
9591290MARIAN PARASCHIV 1991ELIT M2902:36:4917.22147.82Plata
9692245DAVID ROSSET LLANES1972MTR M3602:38:1317.07149.14Bronze
9793227ISAAC SALA PALLEJAREPÚBLICA DEL PEDAL1984ELIT M3002:38:1717.06149.21Plata
9894257XAVIER SELVA VILARDELLE-BIKE SOLSONA1900E-BIKE M302:41:3516.71152.32Plata
9995256RAFEL LOPEZ DE ZAMORA USONE-BIKE SOLSONA1900E-BIKE M402:41:3616.71152.33Plata
10096335JAVIER ROJAS VIÑUELAUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP1981MTR M3702:43:5116.48154.45Bronze
10197345MARC SANTAEULARIA JOVAL1996ELIT M3102:44:0616.45154.69Plata
10298346MARC PUJALS SERRABTT SOLSONÈS1995ELIT M3202:44:0716.45154.71Plata
10399246XAVIER BERNAUS GABERNET1987ELIT M3302:44:1616.44154.85Plata
104100247ALBERT BERNAUS GABERNET1975MTR M3802:44:1716.44154.86Bronze
105101244MARIO ARTIGAS GRESPO1976MTR M3902:44:1816.43154.88Bronze
106102286SISCO LUNAR GAMIZPETATS DE LA BTT1966VET M1202:44:2816.42155.04Bronze
107103230FERRAN ESTELLER TORRES1973MTR M4002:44:3816.40155.19Bronze
1085366MERITXELL OBRADORS BARONS73/TEM/XXº1983MTR F302:45:0016.36155.54Plata
109104237ISAAC PAUL OLIVATHE CYCLEBOX CREW1978MTR M4102:46:0116.26156.50Bronze
110105352XAVIER BALAGUE FELIUSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA1970MTR M4202:47:1316.15157.63Bronze
111106296VICENS DOLCET TARRAGOASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS1969VET M1302:47:1316.15157.63Bronze
112107295CARLOS CASTELLS GODIAASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS1970MTR M4302:47:1416.15157.64Bronze
113108203XAVIER BAJONA MASANESBTT VALL DE LORD1985ELIT M3402:48:0116.07158.38Plata
114109250GUILLEM RODA SITJACLUB EXCTA. VILANOVA DE LA BARCA2003SUB-18 M1502:49:1315.96159.51Or
115110305FERNANDO FONT CARBONELL1900E-BIKE M502:49:2315.94159.67Bronze
116111204PERE BORDA GABERNET1900E-BIKE M602:49:2415.94159.69Bronze
117112270JOSEP MARIA BADIA PERNACLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER1950VET M1402:51:1015.77161.35Bronze
118113349JOSEP BOIXADERA GUIXESLO PEDAL FOLL1987ELIT M3502:52:2515.66162.53Bronze
119114351JAUME CAMARASA FELIU1987ELIT M3602:52:2615.66162.55Bronze
120115334JAUME TEIXIDO MANONELLESPEDALS D'ONDARA1963VET M1502:53:2515.57163.47Bronze
121116282ANTONI CALPE JORDARUNNERS PREIXANA1958VET M1602:53:2615.57163.49Bronze
122117264JORDI MOLINS MIROPETATS DE LA BTT1981MTR M4402:57:4915.18167.62Bronze
123118311JORDI CONESA LACUEVA1977MTR M4503:00:0614.99169.77Bronze
124119258DAVID JEREZ FONT1983MTR M4603:00:1214.98169.87Bronze
125120231JAVIER GARCIA SALINASCLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER1973MTR M4703:00:3614.95170.24Bronze
1266326AUREMBIAIX PROFITOS PALLASC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1994ELIT F203:00:4114.94170.32Plata
127121278SERGI PELEGRI PERERACLUB CICLISTA ARBECA1978MTR M4803:02:3514.79172.11Bronze
128122372DAVID MATAS GARCIAPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA1968VET M1703:03:1014.74172.66Bronze
129123348JOSEP M. GOTSENS ANGUERACLUB CICLISTA ARBECA1978MTR M4903:03:1414.74172.73Bronze
130124220SERGI GRANYO GRAUBANDARRES1991ELIT M3703:03:2214.72172.85Bronze
131125358XAVIER GRACIA BERNADUCACLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977MTR M5003:03:4414.70173.20Bronze
132126373JOSEP M. MARTI CASESPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA1973MTR M5103:05:4614.53175.11Bronze
133127330AMAT ROMERO TOLOC.E.A. VALLS D'ÀNEU1963VET M1803:09:0514.28178.24Bronze
134128331PERE ROMERO MONTARDITC.E.A. VALLS D'ÀNEU2006SUB-18 M1603:09:0614.28178.26Plata
135129303FRANCESC PEDRA SOLA1974MTR M5203:09:4014.24178.79Bronze
136130357ALEX DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ1978MTR M5303:09:4214.23178.82Bronze
137131252RAUL MARIMON MONTALVOCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA2006SUB-18 M1703:10:2914.17179.56Plata
138132253ROSSEND MARIMON GABERNETCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA1977MTR M5403:10:2914.17179.56Bronze
139133273JORDI AGUILAR LARRUY1999ELIT M3803:14:2513.89183.27Bronze
140134272ORIOL AGUILAR LARRUY1999ELIT M3903:14:2513.89183.27Bronze
141135201XAVIER SALVADO ROMERO1987ELIT M4003:14:3013.88183.35Bronze
142136299XAVIER ISANTA GALCERANA.E. BALDOMAR1987ELIT M4103:15:1313.83184.02Bronze
143137249MANEL RODA VILIMELISCLUB EXCTA. VILANOVA DE LA BARCA1969VET M1903:21:3813.39190.07Bronze
144138306ORIOL BOSCH BATLLECLUB CICLISTA GUINEUS1977MTR M5503:28:0912.97196.21Bronze
145139260JOSEP TRIBO CALVEIRO1990ELIT M4203:37:0312.44204.60Bronze
146140259ORIOL GUIU CHERCOLES1989ELIT M4303:37:0612.44204.65Bronze
147141347ALEX ESPEJO REVES1996ELIT M4403:51:1911.67218.05Bronze
148142297OLEGUER CURIA DALFOSPEED REPUBLIK2007SUB-18 M1803:52:4411.60219.39Bronze
149143287FLORENCI PLA ALTISENT1900E-BIKE M703:54:0311.54220.63Bronze
150144320ALBERT MARVA CASTILLOESPORTS BALAGUER1976MTR M5603:54:4411.50221.27Bronze
151145304JOAN TRILLA PINOSCLUB CICLISTA GUINEUS1970MTR M5704:00:2711.23226.66Bronze
1527293DOLORS MADRID GARCIASOBRE 2 RODES1975MTR F404:05:0911.01231.09Bronze
153146341ANTONIO PUBILL AGELETSOBRE2RODES1970MTR M5804:05:1011.01231.11Bronze
154147291JAUME PALAU ROCASOBRE 2 RODES1963VET M2004:05:1111.01231.12Bronze