Sobrepuny Trail 12k

    

CLASSIFICACIĶ General

Data Cursa 2018-04-08    -    Distāncia 12000m.    -    Total Arribats  46

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11133JOSEP MORALES LOPEZASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1998JNR M100:55:0404:35100.00
22126SALOMO GUINOVART COLOMASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1999JNR M200:55:4104:38101.12
33141JOSEP ROVIRA DACHSCENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA1984SNR M100:55:4804:39101.33
44112JOSEP ROSET ROJODESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1995SUB-23 M100:56:0304:40101.79
55122GERARD DE LA CRUZ BRUGUEESPORTS MAVERICK2000JNR M300:57:0404:45103.63
66146GUILLEM CABRERA MONTAŅAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDĀ1984SNR M200:57:3504:48104.57
77134SEBASTIA FELIU JUAREZASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2002CDT M100:57:4104:48104.75
88143SERGI CABEZA PINTORCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2001CDT M200:57:4404:49104.84
99115MARC VILLAR PIEDRADESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS2002CDT M300:58:4104:53106.57
1010108RAMON CABALLERIA GOMEZTRC ARESTA2002CDT M401:00:3805:03110.11
1111105ARNAU ARTES GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI1999JNR M401:00:4505:04110.32
1212131JOSE RUIZ RODRIGUEZJAB BERGA1984SNR M301:00:5205:04110.53
1313110GABRIEL PRAT CARDIL1991SNR M401:02:0605:11112.77
1414125NIL LLUMA GONFAUSJAB BERGA2001CDT M501:02:0905:11112.86
1515118QUIRZE SAGUE SORSTRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS2001CDT M601:02:4905:14114.07
1616149ABEL BOLANCE OLIVARESAQUADIVER-GEIEG1976VET M101:05:1905:27118.61
1717144SERGI LLADO ORTIZPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR2002CDT M701:05:2005:27118.64
1818113JOSEP GARCESO BIOMECANICATEAM BIOMECĀNICA1971VET M201:05:4605:29119.43
1919130JORDI VIDAL GARCIA9HSPORTS2000JNR M501:05:5305:29119.64
2020116ANDREU VILLAR ROSADESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1966MTR M101:05:5905:30119.82
211135MARIA BERINGUES BRUNETDYNAFIT - ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDĀ1998JNR F101:06:0205:30119.92
2221139QUIRZE PUIG FARRASASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDĀ2001CDT M801:06:3005:32120.76
2322147KEVIN MARTIN CARRETERO1990SNR M501:08:2105:42124.12
2423101ORIOL REQUENA JUANESCOLA TRAIL DEL MOIANČS1997SUB-23 M201:08:4005:43124.70
252138JANA AGUILAR BRUCHHG AML TEAM2000JNR F201:09:3405:48126.33
2624148JORDI AGUILAR TAMTECLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES1970VET M301:11:1305:56129.33
2725136GALDRIC SAGUE SORSTRAILRUNNING CAP DE CREUS2003CDT M901:12:3206:03131.72
283124LAIA GONFAUS SELLESASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDĀ2001CDT F101:12:4306:04132.05
2926123JOAN OLIVER FAIGTEAM BIOMECANICA1988SNR M601:13:3506:08133.63
3027129DAVID RABAGO SANCHEZJAB BERGA1974VET M401:14:4206:14135.65
314150CRISTINA ROTXES AMBROSDESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1971VET F101:16:2806:22138.86
325119LIDIA CRIBALLES CASALIASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDĀ2003CDT F201:17:4806:29141.28
336140NURIA SELVA TORRASUNIĶ EXCTA. VIC2001CDT F301:18:5006:34143.16
3428111PEP CAPELLAS ARENAS1986SNR M701:19:4206:38144.73
3529104ALEIX ARIMANY CASTELLS1983SNR M801:21:4306:49148.40
367103BERTA VINYAS MORAS1991SNR F101:21:4506:49148.46
378106ANNA MARIN GAMITOGRUP EXCTA. MOIANČS IND.1985SNR F201:21:4706:49148.52
389132MARTA PALAU GARRIGACLUB ORIENTACIĶ BERGUEDĀ1988SNR F301:23:0606:56150.91
3910114XENIA CURTICHS MALAGARRIGADESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1995SUB-23 F101:23:2806:57151.57
4030120ORIOL CENDRA PEYPOCHDESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1988SNR M901:23:2906:57151.60
4131121AGUSTI BARRERA COROMINASDESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1983SNR M1001:24:0607:00152.72
4211102MAITE ROMERO JIMENEZDESMUNTAMARGES NAVĀS1968MTR F101:24:3707:03153.66
4332128SERGIO HERNANDEZ MENA1980SNR M1101:25:2607:07155.15
4412107CARLA VIDAL SANTOLARIA1988SNR F401:39:0708:16179.99
4513127LOURDES VIVO BOADAET SEGUIM1977VET F201:40:4708:24183.02
4633109MANEL LLANAS BARO1961MTR M201:40:5308:24183.20