Vertical Sobrepuny

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-04-06    -    Distància 3530m.    -    Total Arribats  115

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1180PERE RULLAN ESTARELLESLA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTS1990SNR M100:32:3809:15100.00
2242ARNAU CASES DE MATIASESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU2000JNR M100:33:5609:37103.98
3332ISAAC BARTI SOLA1999JNR M200:33:5709:37104.03
4467DAVID VIDAL CUGATCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ1989SNR M200:34:1309:42104.85
5570WIFRED LLADO HERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. SÚRIA1998SUB-23 M100:34:1409:42104.90
66112ALBERT PEREZ ANGLESCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA2001JNR M300:34:5909:55107.20
77102AGUSTI ROC AMADORASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1971VET M100:35:1309:59107.92
88118GERARD ESPAÑO ANICETOASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1984SNR M300:35:1509:59108.02
9990JORDI BOLET ARAGONESC.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS1993SNR M400:35:1710:00108.12
101069POL VILA FIGUERASCENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY1985SNR M500:35:5610:11110.11
111154CARLES SUNYER MINGOFOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ1999JNR M400:36:2010:18111.34
121281NIL PUCHOL SOTERASFASTTRIATLON CLUB2002CDT M100:36:2210:18111.44
1313106JOSEP MORALES LOPEZASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1998SUB-23 M200:36:3410:22112.05
141439ROGER FIGULS CALVELOASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2002CDT M200:36:3510:22112.10
151558ALEIX SOLE AZNARCLUB EXCTA. MONTBLANC1999JNR M500:36:4110:24112.41
1616114OT FERRER MARTINEZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2002CDT M300:36:5010:26112.87
1717100ANIOL VILAREGUT ARGERICHCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA1996SUB-23 M300:36:5210:27112.97
181852IU JAUME AMETLLERASS. ESP. I CULT. CAPGIRELL2003CDT M400:36:5310:27113.02
191911QUIRZE SAGUE SORSASS. ESP. I CULT. CAPGIRELL2001JNR M600:37:0310:30113.53
2020115ANGEL NEVADO IGLESIASCENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA1978VET M200:37:0910:31113.84
2121110TOMEU COMELLAS PAGESASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2003CDT M500:37:1510:33114.15
2222117ADRIA GELONCH AZNARCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT1999JNR M700:37:3010:37114.91
232364ENRIQUE SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ1979VET M300:37:3710:39115.27
242441SALOMO GUINOVART COLOMASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1999JNR M800:37:3910:40115.37
252533SERGI CABEZA PINTORCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM2001JNR M900:37:4110:41115.47
262651MARC CANTENYS RIBALTA4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ1985SNR M600:38:0710:48116.80
2727124ALBERT CANTENYS RIBALTA4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ1984SNR M700:38:1010:49116.96
282817JAN CASTILLO PAREDESGRUP EXCTA. MOIANÈS IND.2004CDT M600:38:1110:49117.01
292945SEBASTIA FELIU JUAREZASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2002CDT M700:38:2010:52117.47
303071ADRIA COLOMER FORTUNYCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1999JNR M1000:38:2910:54117.93
31137GISELA CARRION BERTRANASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1994SNR F100:38:3510:56118.23
323196CARLOS MARIN NAVARROTHE SECRET SPOT1997SUB-23 M400:39:1111:06120.07
333253JOSEP MIRET TOMASUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA2001JNR M1100:39:1211:06120.12
343384LLUC COROMINAS PERAIRECLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA2000JNR M1200:39:3211:12121.14
35343SANTI PEÑA PUENTECLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1980SNR M800:39:3411:13121.25
363544ADRIA SELLES SERRACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1984SNR M900:39:3611:13121.35
37364IVAN BALAGUERO MASANESCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1993SNR M1000:39:3911:14121.50
383756MARC SOLER ESCOBARCOSTA ESPORTS GIRONELLA1991SNR M1100:39:5511:18122.32
393850RAMON CABALLERIA GOMEZGRUP EXCTA. CULT. ALPI. - LLETISSONADA2002CDT M800:40:0411:21122.78
403985RAMON COROMINAS SANTANACHCLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA1966MTR-50 M100:40:4711:33124.97
414088DAVID PATIÑO UBIACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1981SNR M1200:40:5211:35125.23
424198JOSEP COLL AUMATELLUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC2001JNR M1300:40:5411:35125.33
434279JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOLSET DE CÓRRER2000JNR M1400:41:1111:40126.20
444355NIL CARDONA MORENOUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA2003CDT M900:41:1711:42126.51
45448ARNAU ARTES GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. MOLINS DE REI1999JNR M1500:41:1811:42126.56
464599JOSE GARCIA LOPEZUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL1993SNR M1300:41:2111:43126.71
474678ALBERT GONFAUS CASTAÑOASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1968MTR-50 M200:41:2211:43126.76
484727LLEIR BARCONS COMAPOSADAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2004CDT M1000:41:2711:45127.02
49481OSCAR JIMENEZ CAMPOSCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977VET M400:41:3311:46127.32
504962MARC VILLAR PIEDRACENTRE EXCTA. DE NAVÀS2002CDT M1100:41:4711:50128.04
512113ALBA XANDRI SUETSASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1978VET F100:41:5111:51128.24
52506CLAUDIO FRANCO SMEETSCLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE1985SNR M1400:42:0311:55128.86
535194ADRIA PEREZ ANGLESCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA1998SUB-23 M500:42:3612:04130.54
545261IU NET PUIGA.E.Trail xics Montseny2004CDT M1200:42:5512:09131.51
555368ERIK CALERO MAÑASCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS2002CDT M1300:43:0212:11131.87
565476FRANCESC PONT TORNEASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1971VET M500:43:0912:13132.23
5755101GUILLEM PUIG JUNYENTVERTICALÇASSES1985SNR M1500:43:2112:17132.84
5856119ARNAU ANTENTAS VERNISUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC2003CDT M1400:43:2712:19133.15
5957121NOEL BADIA RIUCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA1989SNR M1600:43:4112:22133.86
605840LLUIS FIGULS TORREBADELLAASS.ESP. PALLARS (AEP)1967MTR-50 M300:43:4412:23134.01
61366MARTINA GONFAUS SELLESASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2004CDT F100:43:4712:24134.17
6259107JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLAASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL1966MTR-50 M400:44:0912:30135.29
63607JOSEP MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA1968MTR-50 M500:44:1212:31135.44
646187ARAN CAPDEVILA GARCIAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2004CDT M1500:44:2012:34135.85
6562109GORGO GONGORA JIMENEZC.E. DEPORUNNERS1993SNR M1700:44:2312:34136.01
66495SILVIA ZUÑIGA GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ1985SNR F200:44:3212:37136.47
67577ANA MARTINEZ ROMERO1981SNR F300:44:4212:40136.98
686331MARK CERMEÑO FISACENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ1977VET M600:44:4712:41137.23
69615NURIA SANTMIQUEL CRISPIVERMUT TEAM1987SNR F400:44:4712:41137.23
70642DAVID SITJAS PECEÑOC.A. TAYMORY SPIRIDON1974VET M700:44:4712:41137.23
71734LAIA GONFAUS SELLESASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2001JNR F100:44:4812:41137.28
728116ROSER ESPAÑOL BADAUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA1975VET F200:44:5912:45137.84
736573GERARD AHICART TORTASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2004CDT M1600:45:0012:45137.90
746610ANDREU AYLLON ARAGONESCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL2000JNR M1600:45:0112:45137.95
75921JANA AGUILAR BRUCHCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES2000JNR F200:45:0512:46138.15
761093EROLA BISQUERT PARESUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC1996SUB-23 F100:45:0712:47138.25
771122ADRIANA DAZA PEREZCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1983SNR F500:45:1212:48138.51
786714ALBERT COROMINA MOMPELVERMUT TEAM1987SNR M1800:45:1512:49138.66
791226MARTA LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS4000 PEUS COLLBATÓ1998SUB-23 F200:45:2412:52139.12
801320BERTA GUITART BARRALASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2004CDT F200:45:3012:53139.43
811486MARIA COSTA DIEZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2002CDT F300:46:0613:04141.27
8268125ALEIX GARCIA CASALS1991SNR M1900:46:1313:06141.62
831530CARLA ESCLUSA BALLUSASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2000JNR F300:46:3113:11142.54
8469105FERRAN COROMINAS CUTALESCOLA TRAIL RUNNERS2003CDT M1700:46:4013:13143.00
857060CARLOS MIGUEL MURILLO FUENTESAGRUP. EXCTA. MONTSANT1972VET M800:47:0713:21144.38
8616104ARES TORRA GENDRAUASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2003CDT F400:47:1913:24144.99
871759ARAN ROS CASTETCLUB ESQUÍ VAL D'ARAN (SE)1999JNR F400:48:1213:39147.70
887138VICTOR PUIG DOMINGUEZ1975VET M900:48:3113:45148.67
891848NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MASCLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR1977VET F300:48:3413:45148.83
90725MARIO MOLINA MORACLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1978VET M1000:48:4713:49149.49
917325ALBERT TAPIAS PLANASCLUB EXCTA. SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÈS1996SUB-23 M600:49:0213:53150.26
921965MARIA CLERIES ARANCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1997SUB-23 F300:49:1013:56150.66
932091LAIA AGUILAR BRUCHCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES1997SUB-23 F400:49:3714:03152.04
947483FERRAN PLA GUIXCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS2004CDT M1800:50:2914:18154.70
952124MIREIA LUSCHER ALEMANYUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC2002CDT F500:50:4114:21155.31
967592TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCEROESPORTIU PENEDÈS1972VET M1100:51:1214:30156.89
97769DAVID VIDAL PICASRELLEUS1986SNR M2000:52:1114:47159.91
987746XAVI APARISI RAMONAL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU1956MTR-60 M100:52:3414:53161.08
997823JORDI MARCH FONOLLCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977VET M1200:52:4314:56161.54
1007947OCTAVI PONCE VALLINUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC2002CDT M1900:53:1015:04162.92
1012228BIBIANA VICO GALCERACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977VET F400:53:2015:07163.43
1028063DAVID BASELGA ESCUDERO1984SNR M2100:53:3115:10163.99
1032312LIDIA CRIBALLES CASALIUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC2003CDT F600:53:3215:10164.04
1042443ELISENDA TORRUELLA MARTINEZCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1985SNR F600:53:3515:11164.20
10581108DAVID MASFRET PUSO1974VET M1300:55:0715:37168.90
1068218DIDAC FARRES FABREGASRELLEUS1986SNR M2200:55:3315:44170.22
1078375JAUME MARLES DIAZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1970VET M1400:56:5316:07174.31
1082536JORDINA TRASERRA PUJOLCLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARS2002CDT F700:57:1216:12175.28
1092613JUDIT SANTMIQUEL CRISPIVERMUT TEAM1989SNR F700:58:0516:27177.99
11084122DAVID TORRES ALTARRIBAGARRELLS TEAM1990SNR M2300:58:1416:30178.45
11185120LLUC FIGOLS MOLINAASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2003CDT M2000:58:1716:31178.60
11227103JANA MINOVES RAVELLASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ2001JNR F500:58:2416:33178.96
1138682GERARD CASANOVAS NICOLAUCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS2004CDT M2101:04:1318:12196.78
11428123ALEXANDRA CODINA HUGUETCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1974VET F501:04:2018:13197.14
1158719MARIA BLAI LLEIXA TALCENTRE EXCTA. XERTA1964MTR-50 M601:06:1318:45202.91