Teialada 2021 - Bike Marathon

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2021-11-07      

      Total Inscrits:  193

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
179AGUILAR ADALID, ESTEBANHomesVilassar de DaltADICCT BIKES.
184ALARCON RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDROHomesCabrilsMUNTBIKES
101ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, MARINADonesBadalonaATTITUDES
159ALDEA TUDELA, CARLOSHomesTianaADDICT BIKES
104ANGERRI NADAL, ALEXHomesTeiāELEFANT BLANC
147ARGOTI GUARDIOLA, JORDIHomesTeiā
141ARMENGOL FARNES, DAVIDHomesAlellaONVELĶ BTT MANDRILS ALELLA
51AROMIR HERNANDEZ, JOSEPHomesVilablareixCORRO X TU
52ASENJO RICO, SERGIOHomesGironaCORRO X TU
130AYATS BENITEZ, FRANCESCHomesBadalona
67BALMONT PRAT, FRANCESCHomesSant Antoni de VilamajorCOLLA CORRIOL
180BARBA MARTINEZ, ARNAUHomesAlellaELEFANT BLANC
7BAREA FERNANDEZ, CARLOSHomesMatarķMRT CYCLING CLUB MALGRAT
61BARRAGAN ROMERO, WENCESLAOHomesTeiāGOBIK TEAM
188BAYO RUIZ, JANHomesBadalona
181BAYO RUIZ, NILHomesBadalona
146BERMUDO PAUS, CRISTIANHomesAlellaSAMFAINA BIKE CLUB
69BERNABE PENA, ALEJANDROHomesMontornčs del Vallčs
70BERRIO MARTIN, DAVIDHomesBadalonaPRIMAVERAS
59BLANCO RIERA, GERARDHomesGironaCORRO X TU
154BLASCO HERRERO, ALEXHomesSant Antoni de VilamajorAIRLINES
177BOJ GUERRA, CARLADonesCanyamarsADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
139BONDIA FABREGAT, JORDIHomesPremiā de Mar
118BOSCH SIBERTA, TONIHomesVilassar de DaltCICCIOLINOS
83CABALLERO DIEZ, SANTIHomesPremiā de MarMUNTBIKES
108CARBONELL NOGUERA, ROGERHomesTeiā
74CARDONA ORTEGA, IVANHomesTeiāFUMLEE TEAM
62CARRACEDO RAMIREZ, CARLOSHomesVallromanesGOBIK TEAM
192CARRERA VERDIA, JAVIERHomesBarcelona
172CASAMAJOR TORRENS, ALEJANDROHomesBarcelona
190CASAS BRUY, JAUMEHomesAlellaELEFANT BLANC
25CASTILLO ARNALTE, DANIELHomesVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
72CEBRIAN ALEŅA, DAVIDHomesSant Cugat del Vallčs
73CEBRIAN ARIZA, MARCHomesSant Cugat del VallčsCEBRYLLA TEAM
3CELA MARTINEZ, MANUELHomesSant Pere de Vilamajor
150CHECA MORENO, MIGUELHomesLes Franqueses del VallčsEL TEMPLO DEL BIKER
142CODINACHS GRAU, ADRIAHomesAlellaSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
86COLLINGE , CHRISTIANEDonesEl MasnouCLUB EXCTA. TEIĀ
134COLOMER DILMER, XAVIERHomesBarcelona
194COTS FERRER, RAULHomesEl Masnou
58CRESPO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIOHomesBadalonaREYES DE LA MONTAŅA
162DAHL GALVEZ, ALBERTOHomesVallromanes
107DAUNIS BAYES, JORDIHomesSant Andreu de Llavaneres
121DE LEON LUNA, ALBERTHomesEsparreguera
35DELBLANCH SOLER, ORIOLHomesVilassar de MarFUMLEE TEAM
105DIEZ YUSTE, JESUSHomesBadalonaATTITUDE BIKES
183DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, TELMOHomesPremiā de MarSBR
195ESCALERA HERMOSA, FCO. JAVIERHomesVallromanes
16ESPADA AMIGO, RAULHomesVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
68ESPINAR GIMENEZ, JORDIHomesBadalonaSBR STORE
40ESTEBAN GALVEZ, ALVAROHomesVilassar de Dalt
88ESTEBAN SALTIVERI, DIEGOHomesEl Masnou
5FERNANDEZ BRENES, JUANJOHomesTeiā
71FERNANDEZ GARCIA, RAULHomesEl MasnouFUMLEE TEAM
99FERNANDEZ GINES, ALEXHomesTeiāCLUB EXCTA. TEIĀ
77FERNANDEZ MURILLO, BALTASARHomesMontornčs del Vallčs
125FERRO VALBUENA, SANTIAGOHomesBarcelona
65FLO GUIRAO, ADRIAHomesEl Masnou
97GALCERAN UBACH, MARCHomesVilassar de MarVDM BIKERS
46GALISTEO CABANILLAS, SERGIOHomesSanta Eulālia de RonįanaADDICT BIKES
169GALLIFA GIL, SANTIHomesSant Iscle de VallaltaCLUB EXCTA. TEIĀ
185GARBAYO JIMENO, JAVIHomesAlella
21GARCIA AGUAYO, NANDUHomesPremiā de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
91GARCIA CANO, RUBENHomesBadalonaZ5TEAM
22GARCIA ESCRICH, ARNAUHomesPremiā de Mar
41GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIERHomesBarcelonaGRUP CICLISTA KAMAKOS
189GARCIA HINOJOSA, ALBERTHomesPremiā de MarTIRALEE / FUMLEE / MCTRAINING
152GARCIA MARTIN, JOSEHomesEl MasnouTRI+9
140GARCIA SANANTE, ALVAROHomesEl Masnou
157GARCIA VILA, FRANCESCHomesVilamajorUCF - BICICLETES SEGÚ
143GARDUŅO LEON, DAVIDHomesBadalonaTRONATS DELS CORRIOLS
27GARGALLO SANCHEZ, JAVIERHomesEl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
191GASULL LOPEZ, JOAN MANELHomesPremiā de Mar
13GIL SERRA, CESARHomesPremiā de MarFUMLEE TEAM
137GOMEZ CAPARROS, FRANCISCOHomesMatarķMEDINA COMPETICIĶN
60GONZALEZ MOLERO, VICTORHomesBarcelona
14GONZALEZ SOTOS, JAVIERHomesLlinars del VallčsMRT
15GRANDE SANCHEZ, CARLA ESTEFANIADonesPremiā de MarFUMLEE TEAM
164GUARDIOLA MEDINA, JORDIHomesBarcelona
165GUARDIOLA MORANCHO, LLUCHomesBarcelona
26GUERRERO BAILEN, ADRIANHomesTeiāCLUB EXCTA. TEIĀ
167GUTIERREZ DEL POZO, IVANHomesTeiāFUMLEE
30HERNANDEZ CHAFER, JOAN MARCHomesEl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
85HERNANDEZ VIVANCOS, FRANCISCOHomesSant Fost de Campsentelles
100HUERTA LLUCH, ORIOLHomesEl MasnouKOALA KINGS KREW
28HURTADO GUARDIA, SANTIHomesAlellaTEAM ARTROSIS
45IMAŅAS RUBIO, VICTORHomesBadalona
57INGLES RUIZ, ENRICHomesTiana
175JIMENEZ CENTELLA, ALEJANDROHomesSanta Coloma de GramenetADDICT BIKES
174JIMENEZ CENTELLA, IVANHomesTianaADDICT BIKES
173KRATTLI TORRENS, WALTERHomesBarcelona
106LLONGUERAS BRUGUERA, JORDIHomesMatarķ
123LLOVERAS HUELTES, PEREHomesVilassar de DaltBOBBY
178LOPEZ DE EGEA, FRANCISCOHomesVilassar de DaltADDICT BIKES
93LOPEZ LASO, JAVIERHomesEl Masnou
12LUQUE ARANDA, ANADonesSanta Perpčtua de MogodaFUMLEE TEAM
66MACA MEYER, PATRICKHomesBarcelonaFUMLEE TEAM
126MACIAS BAŅO, DOMINHomesAlella
113MACIAS SANCHEZ, ANGELHomesLes Franqueses del VallčsBICICLETES SEGÚ
112MACIAS TELLEZ, ALEJANDROHomesLes Franqueses del VallčsAMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
127MANDULEY MARTEGANA, BERNARDHomesBadalonaTRONATS DELS CORRIOLS
89MANSILLA EROLES, XAVIERHomesVilassar de Mar
38MARCONI BARILLARO, STEFANOHomesPremiā de MarFUMLEE TEAM
63MARIŅO CODINA, TOMASHomesEl MasnouGOBIK TEAM
110MAROTO POLO, RAULHomesBarcelona
170MARSELLACH LLEVAT, ORIOLHomesPremiā de Mar
48MARTIN LOPEZ, JUAN ALBERTOHomesVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
153MARTIN MUŅOZ, TONIHomesTeiāTRI+9
37MARTINEZ HINOJOSA, TONIHomesBarcelona
75MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIOHomesVilassar de Dalt
115MARTINEZ TORRES, XAVIHomesArgentonaREPICATRUGES
92MASAGUE HERRAEZ, MARCHomesEl Masnou
49MATA FARGA, ANGELHomesEl Masnou
114MATAMOROS BOSCH, JOFREHomesVilassar de Dalt
47MATEU ORTIZ, JOANHomesTeiā
98MAYNAR NADAL, ORIOLHomesVallromanes
44MENACHO GARRIDO, FRANHomesBadalona
81MESA SANCHEZ, IVANHomesMatarķLOSBTT'S
117MOLINA RUIZ, RUBENHomesPremiā de Mar
8MOLLA MONICO, ORIOLHomesCabrils
135MOREGO PADILLA, NOELHomesBadalona
6MORO GARCIA, BENJAHomesTeiāCLUB EXCTA. TEIĀ
156MUŅOZ MADUEŅO, RAULHomesAlellaAIRLINES
32NAJERA BARBOSA, POLHomesPremiā de MarSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
84NUŅO GOMEZ, JORDIHomesTeiā
136OTERO GONZALEZ, JORDIHomesEl Masnou
39PALACIOS SANGUESA, JUAN CARLOSHomesPremiā de Mar
33PALLARES GORRIZ, FERRANHomesPremiā de MarFUMLEE TEAM
96PALOMINO LUQUE, ERICHomesMatarķKENDA-BICIOCASION BARCELONA
94PERALBA COSTA, ROGERHomesPremiā de DaltBIKE MOBILITY EL MASNOU
182PEREZ AGUILAR, RICARDHomesMontgat
4PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ISAACHomesBadalona
111PEREZ MARTIN, MIQUELHomesPremiā de Mar
78PEREZ VALLS, TONYHomesLliįā d'AmuntAURAL WIDEX TEAM
176PERSONAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUELHomesCabrilsADDICT BIKES
116PLAZA SERRANO, DANIELHomesMontornčs del VallčsLA TORRETA BIKE C.C.
119POCH ALVAREZ, GERARDHomesAlellaSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
34POMBO DOMENECH, ARIANHomesPremiā de MarFUMLEE TEAM
20QUEVRE , SYLVAINHomesPremiā de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
158RAFI CORTADA, JORDIHomesAlellaELEFANTS BLANCS
124RIBAS SANCHEZ, FERNANDOHomesEl Masnou
90RIBERA ALCAZAR, ANGELSDonesEl Masnou
43RIERA SANT, BERNATHomesTeiā
23RIGOLA MARTINEZ, ERIKHomesTeiā
24RIGOLA MARTINEZ, OLAFHomesTeiā
148RODRIGUEZ ABELLAN, JAIMEHomesPremiā de DaltADDICT BIKES
53RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO, JOSEPHomesSaltCORRO X TU
10RODRIGUEZ OLMEDO, RAULHomesVilassar de Dalt
87RODRIGUEZ SANROMA, PAUHomesEl Masnou
109RODRIGUEZ VALIENTE, JONATHANHomesEl MasnouADDICT BIKES
120ROJALS ORTIZ, ENRICHomesTeiā
151ROMERO TORO, VALENHomesSant Antoni de VilamajorEL TEMPLO DEL BIKER
160RUANO ZARAGOZA, JOSEHomesBarcelona
186RUIZ BAŅEZ, SERGIOHomesCabrera de Mar
171RUIZ HERCE, JONATHANHomesPremiā de MarADDICT BIKES RACING TEAM
133SALDON ESCAYOLA, ALFREDOHomesVallromanes
144SANCHEZ LAFUENTE, ABRAHAMHomesMatarķSBR
18SANCHEZ MARTI, FEDEHomesAlellaTRONATS DELS CORRIOLS
129SANCHEZ RUIZ, J. R.HomesMatarķDOCTORE BIKE
132SANZ CRESPO, LUCASHomesSant Andreu de Llavaneres
103SECANELL LLOBET, LLUCHomesTeiāCLUB EXCTA. TEIĀ
187SERRA COSTA, VICTORHomesSant Andreu de LlavaneresTEAMVISTU
42SERRA GILABERT, RAMONHomesEl Masnou
17SERRA ROMEU, ALBERTHomesPremiā de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
56SERRANO BOLANCE, TONIHomesBescanķCORRO X TU
2SIMO VILA, JOSEP MARIAHomesPremiā de Mar
50SOBRAL TIRADO, DANIHomesGironaCORRO X TU
163SOLANO BRUSCA, TONIHomesEl MasnouMARESMENYOS BTT
138SOLANS MARTINEZ, JOANHomesLloret de Mar
11SOLER JUAN, XAVIHomesPremiā de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
102SOLIS JIMENEZ, ELIASHomesSarriā de TerCORRO X TU
348SURINYACH NOVELLAS, POLHomesArgentonaSBR MTB TEAM
9TABERNER ROBLES, ALBERTHomesMatarķ
155TARRADAS PEREZ, JOANHomesTeiāDREAM TEAM
76TEMPORAL BASSA, JORDIHomesPuigcerdāCLUB BTT TRINXACADENES
166TERRADAS MONTAŅA, MARCHomesEl Masnou
122TIRADO ORIHUELA, FRANCISCO JAVIERHomesBadalonaTRONANT DELS CORRIOLS
29TOMAS RENART, LLUISHomesTeiā
31TORREGROSA PAGES, SERGIHomesEl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
55TORRES BRUZETA, ERNESTOHomesMatarķ
36TORRES PLA, MARCHomesTeiā
54TRASSERRA CAMPAS, LLUISHomesGironaBASOLÍ
64TROYANO BALA, GIOVANNIHomesVilassar de Mar29 FACTORY CABRILS
131TRUCCO PERLO, NICOLASHomesVilassar de DaltFUMLEE TEAM
149UBEDA CARDONA, EMILI XAVIERHomesEl GenovésCAMINS DE CABRES
1VAZQUEZ CAMACHO, ASIERHomesBadalona
161VERA DURAN, XAVIERHomesMontgatPROBIKE
168VERNET BAYES, SANTIHomesVic
95VIDAL GARRIDO, CARLESHomesEl Masnou
145VIDE PIFARRE, DAVIDHomesEl MasnouSAMFAINA CLUB CICLISTA
79VILLANUEVA CAMPO, JOSE MANUELHomesVallromanesCLUB BTT TRINXACADENES
128VIU MUŅOZ, XAVIERHomesAlella
19ZARZUELA DE LA POZA, JESUSHomesEl Masnou