Contacte +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

4a Trail Running Arbeca

    

CLASSIFICACIĶ General

Data Cursa 2013-10-27    -    Distāncia 28000m.    -    Total Arribats  76

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1169XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1980SNR-M102:14:1704:48100.00
2283XAVI CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZOBRINT TRAĮA1978SNR-M202:14:3804:48100.26
3382IVAN MENCHON VELASCOCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1989SNR-M302:15:1704:50100.74
4430JESUS ESCUDERO GONZALEZSPIRIDON TEAM1968VET-M102:15:1904:50100.77
5552DAVID JORDAN VENDRELLCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1979SNR-M402:17:3704:55102.48
6653MARC UTGES RIBALTABLUE MOTORS PONTS1986SNR-M502:19:3504:59103.95
7739FRANCESC MANCHO LLOBERAESPAI FITNESS ALMACELLES1985SNR-M602:23:4205:08107.01
8827ROMAN ALAMAN MORALES1980SNR-M702:24:0405:09107.29
9922JOAN RIBES ESTRADAASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRĀS1960MTR-M102:24:1305:09107.40
101080CARLES SAURET GODIAASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRĀS1989SNR-M802:24:4805:10107.83
111168CARLES SISCART GONZALEZ1971VET-M202:25:0405:11108.03
121233SALVADOR VIDAL RAICHCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES1966VET-M302:25:0605:11108.06
131387JOAN BARDAJI OLIVERNEDERLANDEN TEXTIL1975SNR-M902:26:5105:15109.36
141445JOAN FALCO CAPDEVILAVITALDENT ARAN1983SNR-M1002:28:4505:19110.77
151554ESTEVE ROVIRA PORTACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1973VET-M402:30:1205:22111.85
161665PEP MARCHAL MORENOPOBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES1971VET-M502:31:4105:25112.96
17171MANEL DURAN LOPEZ1972VET-M602:33:4805:30114.53
181888JAUME LOPEZ BONCOMPTEA.A. XAFATOLLS1976SNR-M1102:35:0705:32115.51
191959XAVI CAPDEVILA MATEU100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA1965VET-M702:35:2605:33115.75
202085JORDI FERNANDEZ GOMEZFONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE1974SNR-M1202:36:2405:35116.47
212158JORDI MATUTE CRESPOCPAM BALAGUER1981SNR-M1302:39:0805:41118.51
222224JOSEP JOVE MARCHBLUE MOTORS - FONDISTES PONTS1963MTR-M202:39:1805:41118.63
232313ANTONIO FAURIA ROMEROCLUB ESP. PUNT DE RISC ALMACEL1973VET-M802:39:4205:42118.93
242470JORDI BALAGUE LINARESGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1980SNR-M1402:41:2205:46120.17
252561JOSEP M. GUAL CAMPABADAL100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA1962MTR-M302:42:0605:47120.71
262614RUBEN CASTELLANOS PEREZJABALINS BALAGUER EXTREM TEAM1977SNR-M1502:42:2805:48120.99
272715MIQUEL NIUBO SANTANDREUALBATĀRREC RUNNERS1977SNR-M1602:42:4405:49121.19
282849FERRAN FARRE LLANESTRIATLĶ CERVERA1968VET-M902:42:5205:49121.29
292929FERRAN DOMINGO TREPATC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1975SNR-M1702:42:5705:49121.35
303064EMILI MARTIN FERNANDEZCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRĀS1972VET-M1002:43:3705:51121.84
313112NATXO GARCIA SERANTES1977SNR-M1802:43:5205:51122.03
3232397IVAN TORRECILLAS MORENOCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA1978SNR-M1902:44:0805:52122.23
333332FRANCISCO JOVE MARCHBLUE MOTORS PONTS1957MTR-M402:44:2705:52122.46
343484JAUME FERRE VIDAL1962MTR-M502:44:3205:53122.53
35359ANGEL POBO PERIS1972VET-M1102:45:1205:54123.02
36367JAUME CARBO HIDALGO1974SNR-M2002:46:5105:58124.25
373778JOSEP M. PONS MORATOCLUB ATLČTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)1960MTR-M602:48:0906:00125.22
38388ENRIC MASIP ARDEVOL1957MTR-M702:49:2806:03126.20
393926JOSE LUIS MARIN RUIZ100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA1979SNR-M2102:49:5006:04126.47
404057CARLES ARENY VARGAS100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA1980SNR-M2202:49:5406:04126.52
414163ALBERT CARBONELL BADIAULTRA LLEIDA1980SNR-M2302:52:4206:10128.61
424290BENJAMI LLOBET REIGFONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE1974SNR-M2402:53:0406:11128.88
434316JOAN FERRAZ VILALTASKYBEERUNNER1984SNR-M2502:53:4106:12129.34
444441JORDI AIGE TICOMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1977SNR-M2602:53:4206:12129.35
454543PAU CELMA ARGERICHKAMA TEAM1979SNR-M2702:53:4406:12129.38
464619DIEGO CARRETERO RODRIGUEZERIKA'S CAKES1973VET-M1202:54:5306:15130.23
474774MANEL VIOLA SANTALLUSIACLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1967VET-M1302:56:0906:17131.18
48483MIQUEL PERUGA PEROYTREMP RUNNERS1983SNR-M2802:56:3106:18131.45
494931MARC PUIG ARIASOLFONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE1977SNR-M2902:57:1806:20132.03
505028JORDI SOLE BENACHFONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE1974SNR-M3002:57:2306:20132.10
515156JOAN CARLES GRAU BERMEJOCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA1966VET-M1402:57:5606:21132.51
52524JORDI CANDELA FARGASASSOC. EXCURS. PLANOLES1970VET-M1503:05:3506:38138.20
535381FRANCESC CAMATS PAUC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1969VET-M1603:06:2106:39138.77
545479JOSEP ROCA LLOBETCLUB UNIĶ D'ESPORTS OBLIGATS I SOFERTS (CUDOS)1975SNR-M3103:07:2806:42139.61
55155SVETLA TRAYKOVA GUGOVA1969VET-F103:07:4106:42139.77
565535JAUME CASES PROFITOSMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1977SNR-M3203:08:1106:43140.14
575642LLUIS GARCIA APARICIOULTRA LLEIDA1971VET-M1703:09:2206:46141.02
585710ALVARO DAZA FERNANDEZTREMP RUNNERS1974SNR-M3303:11:1906:50142.47
595817JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ1962MTR-M803:12:1606:52143.18
605920JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZCLUB TRIATLĶ LLEIDA1981SNR-M3403:14:2706:57144.81
616025DAVID OLEA GONZALEZASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1978SNR-M3503:16:5907:02146.69
626171JOAN COSTA TURAASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1958MTR-M903:19:5307:08148.85
636272XEXU CIRIA PUEYOASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL1966VET-M1803:21:5207:13150.33
64221LOURDES LUCAS CONDOSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA1972VET-F203:23:2307:16151.46
65636FRANCESC ARGILES BURGUESA.A. XAFATOLLS1976SNR-M3603:23:4307:17151.71
666437JORDI TOLOSA SANGRACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1976SNR-M3703:24:5007:19152.54
676573ALBERT CASTELLARNAU PASCUAL1988SNR-M3803:25:5407:21153.33
686644XAVIER VILADOT CARABASACENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1972VET-M1903:26:2807:22153.75
69346CARMEN PALACIN BOIXULTRA LLEIDA1981SNR-F103:29:5507:30156.32
70675JOAN ANTONI COLOMA GUIJARRO1959MTR-M1003:29:5807:30156.36
716823ORIOL BAUTISTA BAELLA1986SNR-M3903:38:2207:48162.62
726948NESTOR GALINDO NEGROINDEPENDENT SENSE LIMIT1977SNR-M4003:38:4907:49162.95
737038ENRIC CAMARASA ARGERICHKAMA TEAM1977SNR-M4103:45:2408:03167.85
74712JOSE BARROSO MANZANOCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT1966VET-M2004:00:0808:35178.83
75447NATI GARCIA ESTOPULTRA LLEIDA1967VET-F304:15:3509:08190.33
767275NACHO CAMINS PROFITOSULTRA LLEIDA1960MTR-M1104:35:5109:51205.42