Vila de Les 9km 550m D+

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2018-06-17    -    Distància 9400m.    -    Total Arribats  56

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
112003JORGE SALAS CASTROZONA SPORT MONZÓN/FRUTAS VILLA PEPITASNR M100:52:0305:32
222014JORDI BALAGUERO NIETOGARRIGUENYOSSNR M200:54:1805:47
332062XOAN FALCO CAPDEVILATHE SECRET SPOT TEAMSNR M300:58:0106:10
442044EDUARD VIZCAYA ROLDANSNR M400:58:2906:13
552060FRAN NART CASTETCLUB EXCTA. ARANSUB23 M101:03:2806:45
662029JEAN PIERRE CASTILLO DIAZVET2 M101:04:0706:49
772012CARLOS BRITO NUESIMAIPAREM ALCARRÀSSNR M501:04:4506:53
882018JHON EDISON MUÑOZ VELEZSNR M601:10:3007:30
912059LAIA GIL CLAPERASNR F101:11:2407:36
1022032CARMEN AIXALA OLIVARESCLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANAVET1 F101:15:5908:05
1192004PAU GUIU ARGILESSAFA LLEIDAINF M101:16:1208:06
12102005MARIO GUIU SANZSAFA LLEIDAVET2 M201:16:1908:07
13112037JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASALARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUBVET2 M301:17:1308:13
1432055LAURA MARTIN TAMALOU TEAMSNR F201:17:1908:14
1542053ZOE SANLLEHY SELLARTCLUB ARANÉS D'ESPÒRTS D'IUÈRNSUB23 F101:17:4208:16
1652054MARTA MORENO RAMOSCLUB ARANÉS D'ESPÒRTS D'IUÈRNSUB23 F201:17:4208:16
17122047ANTONI BOYA CUFFIINF M201:17:5608:17
1862058MIRIAM RECURT TAMALOU TEAMVET1 F201:23:2708:53
1972056MAGALIE SURRE TAMALOU TEAMVET1 F301:23:2708:53
20132010ORIOL BUÑUEL MARSALTROTALLUNÀTICSSUB23 M201:27:0209:16
21142034JORGE PABLO NASTAR FRIASSNR M701:27:3409:19
22152050JOAN MONTANE VILANOVAVET2 M401:27:5809:21
2382057FLORENCE TAJAN TAMALOU TEAMVET1 F401:28:3509:25
2492031AONE LANDA GILCLUB EXCTA. ARANINF F101:30:5009:40
25102030JANA FERNANDEZ TEIXIDOINF F201:31:0209:41
26162016JAN SALA SORIGUECENTRE EXCTA. LLEIDAINF M301:32:0009:47
27112011KATHY ESTRADE ACM RUNNING CLUBVET2 F101:32:4509:52
28172009BENET BUIXADERA MERCEVET1 M101:33:4909:59
29122049MELINA PARMEGIANI SUB23 F301:34:1410:01
30182048LOIC BARRAU-HILLOT SNR M801:34:1410:01
31132015GLORIA SORIGUE GANAUA.E. LO BUNKERVET1 F501:34:2010:02
32192061PERE SIRAT LOPEZASS.ESP. DIEDREVET1 M201:35:1810:08
33142035ANNA SIRAT PIFARRECLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLETINF F301:35:1810:08
34202036PAU SIRAT PIFARRECLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLETINF M401:35:1910:08
35212052RAUL ALEX JARCA SUB23 M301:35:3910:11
36222006MANEL SUBIRANA SARDACLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYAVET2 M501:35:5410:12
37152013YENNY PAOLA RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZSNR F301:36:5810:19
38162038ARIADNA FILBA GIRALTCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLETINF F401:37:4810:24
39232042VICENÇ FILBA VILACLUB TRIATLÓ PARETSVET1 M301:37:4810:24
40172043CELIA GIRALT HERNANDEZVET1 F601:37:4910:24
41242051GABI VIDAL ARAGONESINF M501:47:3611:27
42182002MONICA ARGILES PONSSAFA LLEIDAVET1 F701:49:4511:41
43192007YOLANDA ORTIZ LOPEZSAFA LLEIDAVET1 F801:49:4511:41
44252033JULIA FITE GUARDIAVET2 M601:50:0311:42
45202039BEGOÑA ARTEAGA NAVARROVET2 F201:51:5011:54
46212041AGATHA MEDINA RUIZSUB23 F401:51:5111:54
47222040URSULA RUIZ GARCIAVET1 F901:51:5311:54
48232025AINA BONET ALBASAFA LLEIDAINF F502:10:1213:51
49242026EMMA BONET ALBASAFA LLEIDAINF F602:10:1313:51
50262046CARLES PLANES VILASECACLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDORVET2 M702:12:2514:05
51252045DELFINA CORZAN MELGOSACLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDORVET2 F302:12:2514:05
52272017VALENTI SALA ROSTESCENTRE EXCTA. LLEIDAVET2 M802:30:0715:58
53282020IGNASI BOTIFOLL GARCIAINF M602:33:5316:22
54292001MARC PLANES CORZANVET1 M402:33:5416:22
55262023AROA PARRILLA NAVARROINF F702:33:5616:23
56272022OLGA NAVARRO FERNANDEZVET1 F1002:33:5616:23