Montlude SkyRace - 26 Km 2500m D+

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2018-06-16    -    Distància 26000m.    -    Total Arribats  81

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
11538POL RODRIGUEZ SALVADORUEC OLESASNR M103:24:3207:52
22575VICTOR DELAGE TRAIL DU MOURTISSNR M203:43:1408:35
33548IVAN SABATE SANCHOCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENARSNR M303:55:1009:03
44572ALEXANDRE LANCELOT COUSERANS LIBRESNR M403:58:3409:11
55504ALEIX CUNILLERA CAPSIRFLEXORRUNNERS42SNR M504:01:0809:16
66536JOSEP M. CALUCHO SOLEEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET2 M104:13:5609:46
77547JORDI TORRELLES MONTANUYCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENARSNR M604:13:5709:46
81555ESTER CASAJUANA REYESCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINASNR F104:19:3609:59
98511LUIS FERNANDO MORENO MARINVITHAS SALUT SPORTVET1 M104:23:2610:08
109530CARLOS CIERCO GARRIDOCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇAVET1 M204:29:3710:22
1110531MARC MARIN CAMINOCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇASNR M704:29:3710:22
1211523JAUME FARRENY REYESESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIPSNR M804:35:3010:36
132565MONTSE BACARDIT PEÑARROYACLUB EXCTA. ARANSNR F204:36:1810:38
1412576XAVIER BERNADET TRAIL DU MOURTISSNR M904:39:4710:46
1513506KEVIN EYCHENNE NORMAL RUNNERSNR M1004:41:4810:50
1614574PATRICE DUPUY VET1 M304:43:3010:54
1715566XOAN FALCO CAPDEVILATHE SECRET SPOT TEAMSNR M1104:44:3010:57
18161099IVAN HUETE BENITEZWOODSTOCKARANSNR M1204:46:4811:02
1917513SERGI CONTRERAS BOLUDAA.A. XAFATOLLSSUB23 M104:47:4211:04
2018533MOISES TRECEÑO ABELLOCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENARSNR M1304:48:2511:06
213519MONICA MALLA ESQUECLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENARSNR F304:50:2311:10
2219535JORDI MALLA ESQUERCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENARSNR M1404:50:2411:10
2320571HUGO NART LINARESARAN NÒRDIC ESQUÍ CLUBVET1 M404:52:0311:14
242122RUBEN GARCIA SEGURACLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT / PEDALA.CATSNR M1504:54:2311:19
254556BLANCA COTORE FERREROALL RADIKAL MOUNTAINSNR F404:55:3611:22
2622537SALVADOR ESTARLICH MENDEZTRAIL SERRA VERNISSASUB23 M204:55:5411:23
2723551IVAN INGLES IBARSSNR M1604:57:1511:26
2824570IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHALPATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJASNR M1704:59:3811:31
2925543FER MALDONADO SERALEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET1 M505:00:4511:34
3026529JOSE MANUEL GRAJAL ABADCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAVET2 M205:11:0111:58
315564THAIS PENTINAT PELEGRINEXTREM TEAM TIVISSASNR F505:15:4712:09
326540NEUS PEIRO PIFARREVET1 F105:16:2412:10
3327507MARIO GUIU SANZSAFA LLEIDAVET2 M305:17:3812:13
347514ADRIANA DAZA PEREZVITHAS SALUT SPORTSNR F605:17:5912:14
3528552ENRIQUE QUINTERO SAURINASNR M1805:22:4412:25
3681097MARION BERRA TRAIL DU MOURTISSNR F705:25:1112:30
3729562PERE SIRAT LOPEZASS.ESP. DIEDREVET1 M605:32:2512:47
389510ANNA FARRUS LUISSNR F805:35:2412:54
3930521JOSEP MARIA ELVIRA MINGUEZEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET2 M405:35:5012:55
4031573LUC MALAPLATE PATATRAIL LUCHONSNR M1905:36:5512:57
4132516ERIC SALA RUSIÑOLCLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARSSNR M2005:36:5612:58
4233508JORDI AGUILAR CABANASCLUB EXCTA. VOLTREGANÈS ARSSNR M2105:36:5712:58
43341100RICHARD LORMANT TRAIL DU MOURTISVET1 M705:36:5712:58
4435567MICKAEL ORTEGA TRAIL DU MOURTISSUB23 M305:37:2612:59
4536559JORDI DEJUAN MORABURRIAC RUNNERSVET1 M805:37:4312:59
4637560SERGI GARCIA FERNANDEZGMA - BURRIAC RUNNERSVET1 M905:37:4412:59
4710563MARTA SERRET BELLAC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRESNR F905:38:4413:02
4838539JORGE MARTIN HERNANDEZPERRUNOS ALCARRÀSVET1 M1005:47:3513:22
49391098CEDRIC RUMEAU TRAIL DU MOURTISVET1 M1105:47:3813:22
5011542XUS MUÑOZ NAUDIEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET1 F205:48:3313:24
5140561ASIER LONGARTE ALDAMAGORLUN 1970VET1 M1205:48:5513:25
5241553FIDEL FLORENSA PIJUANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENARVET1 M1305:53:0813:35
534231JORDI SUBARROCA SANCHEZTREMP RUNNERSSNR M2205:55:1913:40
5443557ISMAEL GABARRO LACASACLUB CICLISTA ARBECAVET1 M1405:58:2813:47
5512544RAQUEL TORROBELLA FERREREKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET1 F305:58:2913:47
5613546GORETTI MAJOS FONTOVASNR F1006:01:5513:55
5744515DANIEL MARTINEZ OSUNAPERRUNOS ALCARRÀSSNR M2306:01:5813:55
5845512JORDI MARCH FONOLLVITHAS SALUT SPORTVET1 M1506:05:1714:03
5946525MARC POVILL LLUISCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMSSNR M2406:08:1414:10
6047526ALBERT POVILL LLUISCENTRE EXCTA. TRENCACIMSSNR M2506:08:1414:10
61481096ALAIN BERRA TRAIL DU MOURTISVET2 M506:14:4214:25
6249541FELIP VALLMANYA LLENAEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET1 M1606:17:0914:30
6350554MARC TORRELLES MARTINEZSUB23 M406:20:1914:38
6451568XAVIER AMOROS BORRELLLLIMA-SOLESVET2 M606:20:4614:39
6552558JAVIER OJER RIAOCLUB MONTAÑA LITERASNR M2606:20:4914:39
6614505CLEMENCE MERDRIGNAC NORMAL RUNNERSNR F1106:21:4914:41
6753550SERGI FARRE MERINOEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET1 M1706:24:5414:48
6854549ALFONS GINE DE SOLAEKKE TRAIL RUNNINGVET1 M1806:36:0515:14
6955509EDUARD ESCUDE PARRASNR M2706:36:0515:14
7015532GLORIA SORIGUE GANAUA.E. LO BUNKERVET1 F406:49:3415:45
7156517OSCAR CIRERA RUIZCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENARSNR M2807:00:0816:10
7257520PAU RATES FIGUERASVET2 M707:10:1416:33
7358503MARC PLANES CORZANVET1 M1907:10:1416:33
7459569JOAN MARC CANELLAS SERRASNR M2907:14:3316:43
7516545SONIA IGUAL SANCHEZVET1 F507:14:3716:43
7660524XAVI BOLOIX PONSESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEUVET1 M2007:14:3816:43
7761528JOEL REMACHA GRAUESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEUVET2 M807:14:3816:43
7862518ALBERTO BERGUA DIAZCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENARSNR M3007:20:4316:57
7963522DIDAC MAURI ENSEÑATESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEUVET1 M2107:26:3617:11
8064501JORGE CHINE INFANTEC.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCASNR M3108:03:5718:37
811734NEREA MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZSNR F1208:32:5919:44