4a Trail Hivernal de l’Era

         

CLASSIFICACIÓ Circuit Llarg    -    Categoria General

Data Cursa 2020-03-01    -    Distància 16500m.    -    Total Arribats  44

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
111SERGI RODRIGUEZ BATISTAESPORTS TRUGA1983Homes101:13:3404:28100.00
22150RAMON CANELA PRAT1976Homes201:14:0504:29100.70
33145MARTI SABATER SANCHOLOGIESPORT1979Homes301:17:1404:41104.98
4413GERARD CABESTANY CASTELLAESPORTS TRUGA1998Homes401:19:0404:48107.48
55114JORDI PETIT GORROCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1982Homes501:19:5204:50108.56
66182XAVIER BERNAUS ALDOMACLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1982Homes601:23:0205:02112.87
77103DAVID JIMENEZ CANOSA1980Homes701:23:0705:02112.98
88109ANDY LINDGREN CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1979Homes801:23:4905:05113.93
99179ANDREU BERTRAN PIJUAN100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1975Homes901:25:2305:10116.06
1010194XAVI OLIVARES MIRALLESCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA1975Homes1001:27:2505:18118.83
1111172JOAN ORTEGA ESTEVECLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1981Homes1101:27:3505:18119.05
1212187JORDI CARULLA CABALLECLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1970Homes1201:29:4805:27122.07
1313128GENIS CUADROS CLARIABTT LA SEGARRA - CERVERA1966Homes1301:31:3105:33124.40
1414165JORDI CLOSA CAMPS1983Homes1401:31:4005:33124.60
1515193NAT SOLE MAJORALCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1985Homes1501:32:3905:37125.94
1616107MARC SOLA REÑE1987Homes1601:35:4705:48130.20
1717177XAVIER AGUSTI SANCHEZ1985Homes1701:35:5505:49130.38
1818184JOAN MARQUEZ PLANABTT CERVERA1990Homes1801:35:5905:49130.47
1919155ALEX MUÑOZ BLANCOA.E. LO BUNKER1961Homes1901:36:0505:49130.61
2020157WENCESLAU GRAUS CODINA1985Homes2001:36:3305:51131.24
2121127JOAN GENE BALSELLSFAUNORUNNER1967Homes2101:36:4705:52131.56
2222158EDUARD TEJEDOR FONTANETGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1985Homes2201:37:4505:55132.87
2323141ROBERT GUIRADO CRESPOCAN FEIXES1964Homes2301:38:0705:57133.37
2424159FREDERIC CURRIA UBACH1986Homes2401:39:3806:02135.43
2525197RAMON ESTEVE BENEDICOCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1982Homes2501:42:2906:13139.31
261154SONIA CISTERO COCA1989Dones101:44:2106:19141.84
2726111DAVID GARZON LAFUENTEFONDISTES CERVERA1979Homes2601:46:3406:28144.86
2827171GERARD ESPINAGOSA CAMATS1982Homes2701:47:2706:31146.06
2928181SERGI PUIG VALL1983Homes2801:48:0506:33146.92
3029188JORDI CALAFELL AMOROS1974Homes2901:48:4106:35147.73
3130196ENRIQUE ABIA GIL1982Homes3001:48:4406:35147.80
3231106JOAN CARLES ROCA FARRERESCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1965Homes3101:48:5506:36148.05
3332185ALBERT FUENTES DEL PINO1990Homes3201:49:0806:37148.35
342108MIREIA TORRENS CARDONA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1983Dones201:50:5306:43150.72
353113NOEMI FRANCO COLELLCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA1981Dones301:52:0306:47152.31
3633173FERRAN FARRE LLANESCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1968Homes3301:52:0806:48152.42
3734146JOSEP M. SANCHEZ PUIGCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1973Homes3401:52:1206:48152.51
3835180TONI VILA MATACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1976Homes3501:54:1106:55155.21
3936195XAVIER VIAÑA TREPATCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA1975Homes3601:59:4007:15162.66
4037120JOAN RAMON BARS PIQUEPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA1963Homes3702:01:2807:22165.11
414118LAIA CARBONELL CITOLER1982Dones402:01:3007:22165.16
425119NATI MOTA SANCHEZ1982Dones502:01:3307:22165.22
436102ANDREA MORRAL TEIXE1992Dones602:05:5807:38171.23
4438139RAMON MUNTADA GINESTACENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS1977Homes3802:07:2907:44173.29