Trail Rural Torà 10km

    

CLASIFICACION General - Provisional

Fecha Carrera 2022-05-22    -    Distancia 10000m.    -    Total Llegados  55

 
Pos. GeneralPos. SexoDorsalNombreClubAño Nacim.CategoríaTiempomin/km% Tiempo 1º General
11926XAVIER BAGA SOLE1997Homes01:03:4006:22100.00
22951JAUME PARRA POTRONYRUNNERS NO LIMITS1995Homes01:03:4506:23100.13
33958CRISTIAN GARCIA CAUBETRUNNERS NO LIMITS1994Homes01:05:3606:34103.04
44950ALBERT ABELLANA VILADRICHSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA1985Homes01:06:0206:36103.72
55949JOAN ABELLANA VILADRICH1982Homes01:06:0606:37103.82
61945LALI MASRIERA ARNAUGOSESPORT1983Dones01:06:4906:41104.95
76952FERRAN FERNANDEZ LAOESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ2005Homes01:07:5706:48106.73
87941XAVIER CLOSA TOMAS1988Homes01:08:0006:48106.81
98959SERGI GUIXES PRATSRUNNERS NO LIMITS1994Homes01:08:3406:51107.70
109910JOAN CARMONA MARTI1989Homes01:09:0106:54108.40
1110954MARC BALSELLS PANADES1986Homes01:09:1406:55108.74
1211918SERGI LLADO PEINADOLA CRISTALERIA1983Homes01:10:5207:05111.31
1312906RAMON BOVET PENELLASTARGARDT GO!1966Homes01:12:4407:16114.24
1413948XAVIER MOSOLL MASES2004Homes01:15:4807:35119.06
152908ANA ARJONA CABRERA1975Dones01:18:0907:49122.75
1614956ANTONIO MUÑOZ CANTADORFONDISTES CERVERA1960Homes01:18:4507:53123.69
173916PAULA RUBIRALTA PIEROLA1980Dones01:19:4307:58125.21
1815937DAVID TORREDEFLOT RODRIGUEZ1991Homes01:20:2608:03126.34
194917MONTSE SOLE DUOCASTELLA1983Dones01:20:2808:03126.39
2016921ALBERT RICART LOPEZCENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES1984Homes01:20:4408:04126.81
215909RAQUEL LOPEZ CANET1981Dones01:21:4208:10128.32
2217930ALBERT SANTIVERI MASSANA1981Homes01:21:5708:12128.72
2318939DAVID NADAL CINCA1991Homes01:22:4208:16129.90
2419955FRANCESC RAMIREZ CANTERO1990Homes01:23:0608:19130.52
256905JUDIT VERDES RIUSCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1998Dones01:23:1308:19130.71
2620533JOSE BELLMUNT LLOBET1976Homes01:24:0908:25132.17
2721944MARTI MIRAMUNT MASES1998Homes01:24:3508:27132.85
287931ELISENDA SANCHEZ DOÑATEA.A. XAFATOLLS1978Dones01:25:3308:33134.37
298929MARIA SERRANO ROJO1993Dones01:26:1708:38135.52
309925BERTA CULELL MARCO1999Dones01:26:5308:41136.47
3110938LAURA SARASOLA TELLERIA1997Dones01:27:1408:43137.02
3222957ADRIA PLA CASILLANIS1994Homes01:27:1608:44137.07
3323964FRANCESC SAMPER LLORCARUNNERS ESPANYOL1975Homes01:28:5108:53139.55
3424963DAVID GUIRAO MORILLODIR1982Homes01:31:4609:11144.14
3525915JOSEP M. RIBERA ROVIRACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1985Homes01:31:4909:11144.21
3626904POL CARCELLER FIGULS2002Homes01:32:2009:14145.03
3711933PEPITA MONTIEL SUAREZESPORTS TRUGA1960Dones01:33:4809:23147.33
3827928ALFONSO DE LA SERNA MEZCUA1969Homes01:33:5109:23147.41
3912911JULIA SOLA BUSTO1991Dones01:35:0709:31149.40
4028914JESUS BOU LEIVA1985Homes01:35:3909:34150.24
4113913GRISELDA BERMELL BAIZANESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1989Dones01:35:5409:35150.63
4229903NIL CARCELLER FIGULS2002Homes01:39:4109:58156.57
4314940LAURA QUINTANILLA ALONSO1976Dones01:42:4710:17161.44
4415934MARIA MOLINA PUYOC.A. BAIX MONTSENY1969Dones01:43:4210:22162.88
4530961DAVID SALA CASULLERAS1988Homes01:44:5010:29164.66
4616960MANGELS LOZANO CURTICHS1982Dones01:44:5310:29164.74
4717942BLANCA MIRAMUNT MASES1994Dones01:48:2110:50170.18
4831943OSCAR MARTIN PEÑA1995Homes01:48:2310:50170.24
4918508MERCE GARGANTE SOLECORRIOLERES1984Dones01:49:3310:57172.07
5019927BELEN CODINA MONTIEL1981Dones01:58:4711:53186.57
5120962MONTSE MASES PARRAMON1972Dones01:59:2811:57187.64
5232907CRISTIAN COMA ARNAUMONISTROL RUNNING1972Homes02:02:3112:15192.43
5321920CARMEN GUILLAUMET AMIGOCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC1978Dones02:05:3612:34197.28
5422919LAURA SOPLON ALBALAO.C. LA SENTIU1979Dones02:05:3912:34197.36
5523901MONTSERRAT COBERO MASANA1983Dones02:07:4112:46200.55