Trail Selva Marítima

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

Date Événement:  2022-05-08      

Total Inscriptions:  242

 
Num. Enregistrement Prénom Localité Club
186ABELENDA PUIGVERT, LLUISGirona
164ABRIL SUAUS, XAVILlagostera
213ADAME TRIGO, MARTABlanes
73ADILLON BOSCH, JORDISant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
175AGUAYO CLAVIJO, GREGORIOSanta Coloma de Gramenet
142AGUILAR CUSTODIO, ROSERBescanó
50ALCARAZ CASAS, FRANCESCBarcelonaLA SALLE TRIATLÓ
140ALMAZAN CASAMAYOR, JAVIERPremià de DaltFONDISTES BLANES
237ALONSO GINOVART, JOSESanta Coloma de GramenetIRONWILL
23ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SONIABlanesSAFIR TEAM
150ANDRES PERA, FERRANSta. Maria de Palautordera
190ANIEVAS TARRE, SERGITordera
215ARANGO RIGOL, OSCARLloret de Mar
43ARANYO REGAS, RICARDCanet de MarCLUB NATACIÓ CALELLA
212ARIAS YAÑEZ, RAULPalau Solità i Plegamans
155ASSAAD NASR , NATALIEBarcelona
221AVELLANEDA QUINTANA, MARCBlanes
29BAENA AGUILERA, DAVIDBlanes
34BAENA AGUILERA, JOSEP M.Sant Hilari SacalmNO HAY DOLOR
13BARBANCHO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMataróMATARÓ TRAILRUNNING
193BARRES AMENOS, XAVIBlanesCC BLANDA ESPARTANS
158BARRIS FERNANDEZ, MARCLliçà d'Amunt
38BARROSO ROVIRA, ALBERTBarcelona
182BASTIEN , LAURENTGranollersCRANKS 74
176BIEL RAMIREZ, FRANCESCBarcelona
136BLANCO , EMILIANOSant Pol de Mar
54BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, XAVIBlanes
124BOADA ORIOLS, IMMASanta Coloma de Farners
3BORDOLL FENES, JOAN MARCLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
185BORIN BORIN BONILLO, JOANSant Feliu de GuíxolsMONTAURA-TRAIL
24BORNAY DE JUANA, ALEXBadalonaMTB GUAITA BADALONA
131BOSACOMA ESTRUCH, MARTABescanóCORROXTU
196BRUNET RIVERO, GEMMAPalafolls
20BUENO GIMENEZ, CARLOSTordera
25CABALLO CARRILLO, MARIA JOSEBlanes
61CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIBlanesSAFIR TEAM
76CAMACHO GARDUÑO, ISAACPalafolls
92CAÑETE CARMONA, MANELL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
90CAÑETE CONESA, ARNAUL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
241CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ, RAFAGirona
108CAPELLA CAPELLA CROS, NEUSCastelló d'Empúries
41CARBO SOLIS, RAQUELPalafolls
98CASSA MUÑOZ, VICTORGirona
7CASTRO BARRERA, LAURASant Vicenç dels HortsONE MILE CROSSFIT
228CATALA GIL, FRANCESCBarcelonaPRORUNNERS
159CAZALLA LORITE, DAVIDLloret de MarCABRAS TRAIL LLORET
11CENDROS FANDIÑO, MARCCanet de MarFLATOMAN
149CHILOECHES MARESMA, OSCARCalella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
138CHINCHILLA BERZOSA, JAVILloret de MarPENYA CICLISTA LLORET
218CLARA COSTA, GUIMSanta Cristina d'Aro
113CLOSA BOXO, CARLOSBarcelona
75COLLADO SANCHEZ, CRISTINALloret de Mar
178COMA CALPE, XAVIERMontornès del Vallès
89CONESA QUIRANTES, MONICAL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
112COROMINAS ZAFRILLA, RAMONSant Quirze del VallesMUSSOLS TEAM TRAIL
65CORTES JIMENEZ, JORDIBlanes
194CREHUET CARBONELL, FERRANRiells i ViabreaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
102DALMAU GARCIA, ADRIABlanes
206DE ARRIBA CEJUDO, ANTONIOSant Martí de CentellesGRUP D'ATLETES DEL CONGOST
42DEL RIO GABAS, JESUSCornellà de LlobregatTRIATLÓ L'HOSPITALET
101DELEMUS BATLLOSERA, JOANCaldes de MalavellaCLUB EXCTA. DE CALDES DE MALAVELLA
30ESPERANTE FERNANDEZ, LUISGirona
240ESPINOSA STEINER, ALEXBlanesSARDINO'S PATH
120ESQUIROL DOMENECH, MARTIBlanes
224ESTIVILL BERNAT, ALANBlanesRAKATA BBZZZZ
16ESTRACH PI, ALEXArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
129FALCON REYES, ROCIOMalgrat de Mar
48FERNANDEZ NIETO, ENCALloret de MarKUKIS LLORET
198FERNANDEZ OJEDA, MAISESitgesCLUB NATACIÓ SITGES
157FERNANDEZ SALAZAR, DAVIDCastellterçolFOREVER YOUNG
242FERRER ALCAIDE, ELIAManlleu
127FIOL PIERA, LIDIACastelló d'Empúries
146FLORES VIVEROS, MARCELOSant Pol de MarEUHT STPOL
58FONTCUBERTA MARTINEZ, EVAPalafollsAIGÜES OBERTES LLORET
62FONTDEGLORIA LEWIS, SERGILloret de MarXINXETES
46FOREST TITOS, MARTISilsMAKIS SILS
243FREIXENET SEUBA, RAMONTerrassaCORREDORS DE FONS VILADECAVALLS
181FRUCTUOSO REGUERAS, JOSEL'Hospitalet de LlobregatTRIATLÓ L'HOSPITALET
100GAFAROT CAMPOY, ORIOLPalol d'OnyarTRANKILS
6GALAN ROMERO, SANTIBlanes
165GALO GALO MARTINEZ, DAVIDLa GarrigaCORREMONTES.ES
222GARCIA AMOROS, EDGARVilassar de Mar
78GARCIA CARRASCO, ADRITerrassaENSDIVERTEAM RC
231GARCIA COLL, ANTONISanta Maria de PalautorderaTALAIXA TEAM
15GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANTONIOBadalonaPRORUNNERS
202GARCIA MENDEZ, ANTONIOBarcelona
2GARCIA MIÑARRO, ISABELCalella
160GARCIA DE PAREDES MAYMO, ADRIACerdanyola del Vallès
17GELPI MOYA, JOSEPMalgrat de Mar
71GIBERT I DIAZ, LLUCBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
134GISPERT BUSQUETS, MARCBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
87GOMEZ MARTINEZ, KEVINCalellaCREU GROGA TRIATLÓ
52GONZALEZ GALLEN, HECTORMontmelóC.A. MONTORNÈS
32GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARGAMontcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
80GONZALEZ SIMEON, ORIOLMalgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
216GORDO FUENTES, CARLOSBarcelona
152GUTIERREZ PIULACHS, ALBERTBarcelona
133HERRER PASTOR, PILILloret de MarC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
143HOLGADO LORENZO, JAIMEAbreraCLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
144HUANG , HSIU-WENSant Pol de Mar
110JOVER CARRILLO, SERGISant Quirze del VallèsMUSSOLS TEAM TRAIL
107JUAREZ DIAZ, OSCAR ANSCARISant Esteve de PalautorderaCC BLANDA ESPARTANS
70JUSTO GALERA, ESTHERBlanes
177KIRKOV JENSEN, MARKBlanes
10LACHKAR SAID, MOSTAFASanta Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
227LATORRE ROLDAN, MIQUELGironaLES NENES TRAIL
51LLAVAYOL PLADELLORENS, JOANBarcelona
64LLAVINA ALTIMIRA, JORDISanta Maria de Palautordera
166LOPEZ ARANDA, ALFREDGranollers
234LOPEZ CASTILLO, PEREBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
18LOPEZ DOMENECH, EDUARDCanet de Mar
39LOPEZ PUJOL, GERARDArbúciesCLUB CICLISTA ARBÚCIES
74MANCHEÑO FAUCHS, GABRIELBanyoles
126MANZANARES VAQUERO, PABLOSantoña
109MANZANERA FERNANDEZ, SITOBadalonaASDENT
1MARCHAL TARIN, SERGITaradellCN VICETB
219MARESMA SERRA, JOAQUIMBlanesCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES
55MARQUEZ OLIVA, MANUELSanta Coloma de GramenetCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
9MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANMolins de Rei
195MARTIN GARCIA, CARLOSBarcelonaRUNNICK
214MARTIN RAMIREZ, VICTOR ALFONSOLloret de Mar
81MARTIN RUBIO, OLGAMalgrat de MarCREU GROGA TRIATLÓ
141MARTINEZ COLLS, VICTORLloret de MarCABRA'S TRAIL LLORET
184MARTINEZ ESPEJO, JOSEPGirona
205MARTINEZ PAREJA, RAMONArtésNAT'S
183MAS MOHEDANO, ROMANSant Just Desvern
84MATAS FORMIGA, ALBERTTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
145MENDEZ GUILLEN, PEDROBlanesCA LAGUIDO TRAIL
97MEROÑO , TOMASSant Pol de Mar
130MILLARUELO ANGULO, SERGIHostalricTRIRELAY
53MIRABETE DUEÑAS, JORGEVidreresVIVITO Y CULEANDO
154MIRALLES GIRONELLA, GERARDBarcelonaACELL
153MIRALLES MARTIL, ALBERTBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
148MITJA ORTIZ, SANDRACalella de la CostaFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
223MOLL FONT, GUIOMARGironaRAKATA BBZZZZ
151MONJO BOTELLA, SALVADORCelrà
31MONTE CLARO, CARLOS MANUELMontcada i ReixacBEER RUNNERS BARCELONA
128MONTELLS DUÑO, ALBERTBlanesGEM
200MONTERO MERINO, XAVIBredaLES NENES TRAIL
60MUELAS ROMERO, JORGEMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
122MUÑOZ DIAZ, JOSE LUISPineda de Mar
83MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, ENRIQUEOlivaCORRIOL X-TREM
230MURCIA PUJOL, XAVIERPalafollsCLAM
36NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZSant Cebrià de Vallalta
35NAMRI NAMRI, FAUCalellaWIKI WIKI TEAM
239NAVARRO GARCIA, ANTONIOPremià de MarCENTRE EXCTA. PREMIÀ
67NAVAS CAÑADAS, EVAPalafolls
225NEBOT MAÑA, ANDREUBarcelona
163OLIVA DUARTE, KATIAMonistrol de CaldersCORREDORS DEL SOT
217OLIVERA CHIOZZI, FABIANLes Franqueses del VallèsGARRAF RUNNERS
169OLIVERAS BARRADAS, JAUMESanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIO
172OLLIEU , PASCALToussieu
173OLLIEU , PHILIPPEGirona
27OLMEDO MARTINEZ, ISRAELBadalonaMTB GUAITA BADALONA
68OLMO CASAS, JORDITorderaSAFIR
115ORTIGOSA REPISO, FRANCISCOPolinyàCORREDORS POLINYÀ
235PACHECO TORRES, CARLOSBlanes
8PAEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUSant Vicenç dels HortsONE MILE CROSSFIT
199PAIRO DELGADO, ANNAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
180PALIT PUTINA, NATALIAPalafolls
191PALLEJA LLAMAS, SUSANALloret de MarC.A. LLORET LA SELVA
114PARRAMON MARTIN, SILVIAPalafolls
95PERARNAU VERDAGUER, JOSEPManlleuOLÍMPIC MANLLEU
59PEREZ APARICI, MARYMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
37PEREZ CARMONA, FRANCISCOPineda de Mar
33PEREZ PINO, FRANCISCO JOSEPineda de Mar
167PEREZ TORRES, GENISBarcelona
79PEROTES BELMONTE, MARTAAndorra la Vella
204PERRAMON FERRAN, ENRICManresaGIMBE
147PIEDRAS PIEDRAS, EUGENIALes Franqueses del Valles
49PINTADO ORTEGA, CRISTINALloret de MarKUKIS LLORET
132POLO FISSGUS, PABLOBlanes
162PONSA SANZ, LLUISMonistrol de CaldersCORREDORS DEL SOT
86PORCEL GOMEZ, JESSICALloret de MarKUKISLLORET_RUN
104PRADAS SERRA, MONICABanyoles
106PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
187PRIETO BURGOS, JOANLloret de Mar
229PUENTES GARCIA, VALENTINLloret de Mar
21PUIG VEGA, PAUVidreres
125PUIGDOLLERS BETORZ, DANIELVilassar de MarC.A. SPIRIDON
121PUJOLAR CANOVAS, JORDIMataróUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA MATARÓ
5PURCEL , ALINA IOANAGirona
26PUYUELO CAPELLAS, JORDIMollet del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
118QUESADA TORRENTE, RAULLloret de Mar
56RAMON SEDO, JORDIPremià de MarIRONFRIENDS
94RAMOS GUTIERREZ, IVANL'Ametlla del Vallès
19RECARENS CREHUET, MARCArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
111RECHE ESCAMILLA, JORDIGranollers
44REDONDO PELAEZ, JOANRoda de Ter
85REIXACH GERMA, RIKIBlanes
72REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUELGranollersAGRUP. EXCTA. DE GRANOLLERS
88REY CARRERAS, NATALIACalellaCREU GROGA TRIATLÓ
236RIBAS GRACIA, MARCTordera
170RIERA CARRERAS, ANNABlanes
189RIERA CARRERAS, NURIALes Preses.
117RIERA LOBATO, JORDIOlotCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
207ROCA PUIG, MARTAMataró
123RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JACOBOSant Quirze del VallèsMUSSOLS TEAM TRAIL
232RODRIGUEZ YERGA, MARCOSMolins de Rei
116ROMERO MAYORGA, MONTSESant Hilari Sacalm
174ROS SALICHS, JORDIBlanes
156ROSADO LUCIO, DAVIDTordera
119ROTGER FERNANDEZ, ALBERTPalma de MallorcaMALLORCATRAIL
238ROVIRA CASELLAS, RAMONBergaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
168RUIZ ESTAPE, AMADEUSant Vicenç de MontaltANXANETA68
211SALAS PALLICER, ANTONILa Garriga
40SALES ROMERO, JORDILloret de Mar
93SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIBlanes
63SALVADO ESCARRAMAN, DAVIDBlanesSAFIR TEAM
197SANCHEZ PLANIOL, ALBERTLloret de Mar
233SANCHEZ TORRES, ANTONIATossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
203SANTA MARIA FERNANDEZ, AMALIASitges
220SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, GABRIELLloret de MarCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
201SARABIA TALOZA, RUBGironaLES NENES TRAIL
14SAYOS FONT, ALBERTViladrauGRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
47SEBASTIAN MONTELLS, JORDIBlanes
96SENSAT SRNSAT, RICARDMaçanet de la Selva
209SERRA ALBERT, ROSERMataró
91SERRA GARCIA, EDUARDMaçanet de la SelvaMAKIS SILS
82SERRA PERA, GERARDCalellaCREU GROGA TRIATLÓ
161SOLA CORCOVADO, XABIArenys de Munt
4SUESCUN FAYOS, XABIERGirona
45TOMAS HERNANDEZ, SILVIAVilanova i la Geltrú
22TORREGROSA MUÑOZ, RAMONBlanesJAKIANOS
77TORRES JUANOLA, MOYPorqueresCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
28TORROELLA SERRANO, MARCBlanes
66TORT ILLA, MARÇALArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
192TRELL I TALLADA, JAUMEFornells de la SelvaTGCBINN
69VALDES BAUTISTA, GERARDBlanes
208VALLS MUÑOZ, MICKYL’Ametlla del VallèsTONI FLORES RUN
210VALLS SOLE, ALEXMataróXAT AND RUN
179VALLS TORRES, DAVIDPalafolls
105VAN MECHELEN , AMONBanyoles
103VARO MUNERA, JAIROBlanesMOUNTAIN WIZZARDS PLATANITOS COSTA BRAVA ROCK CLUB
12VAZQUEZ GUILLEN, ANAMataróMATARÓ TRAILRUNNING
171VEIGA BERMEJO, ARACELIA Coruña
139VIDAL ALSINA, MONTSERRATPalol d'Onyar (Quart)CORRO X TU
188VIDAL BERTOLEZ, JOSEPArenys de MarBTQUI RUNNERS
226VIDIELLA CONCHAN, GUILLEMSant Andreu de Llavaneres
137VILLENA ROMERO, SERGIEsplugues de Llobregat
99YUFERA TRIGO, JUAN ANTONIPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
135ZULLI , ANTONIOPalafollsTALAIXA TEAM