Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

TRANSISCAR 2012 - 19a Volta BTT del Torr d'Agramunt

    

LISTAT DE PODIS

Circuit Curt

Generau Masculin

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1515LLUIS NAVARRO PEREZPieraCLUB CICLISTA PIERA01:19:57
2325RAMON GABERNET LLORENSGualterBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:32:39
382IGNASI SERO PREIXENSAlbagsMEDILAST MULTIBIKE01:33:04

Generau Femenin

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1429LAIA AUBERT TORRENTSPontsCENA01:57:32
2421LAURA QUERALTO CLOSASant Mart de TousC.C. EDDY MUR02:00:14
3452MONTSE MASIP MELERLleidaPARDINYES - BICIS ANDREU02:05:36

Categoria Mster-50 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1251ENRIC RAIGAL GISTAUPontsCICLISTES PONTS01:42:47
2109JOSEP BANCELLS AMATLLERMaanet de la SelvaESPAI BIKES01:51:01
3502RAFA GARCIA NIEVASBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:54:22

Categoria Mster-30 F

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1452MONTSE MASIP MELERLleidaPARDINYES - BICIS ANDREU02:05:36
2226SILVIA DEA CORTADATorregrossaCLUB CICLISTA TORREGROSSA02:14:36
3256ANA VERA MONTIELCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:16:11

Categoria Mster-40 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1325RAMON GABERNET LLORENSGualterBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:32:39
29SISCO SAIZ MEDINATrregaPEDALS D'ONDARA VILAGRASSA01:40:53
3433JORDI VICENS CORSAgramunt01:48:02

Categoria Elit F

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1429LAIA AUBERT TORRENTSPontsCENA01:57:32
2421LAURA QUERALTO CLOSASant Mart de TousC.C. EDDY MUR02:00:14
3490ANNA BULLICH LLOSALa Seu d'Urgell02:23:59

Categoria Mster-30 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1515LLUIS NAVARRO PEREZPieraCLUB CICLISTA PIERA01:19:57
282IGNASI SERO PREIXENSAlbagsMEDILAST MULTIBIKE01:33:04
3513MARC MATA LLORDESLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA01:39:12

Categoria Sub 23 F

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1279CRISTINA URGELL LAHUERTALleidaC.C. TERRES DE LLEIDA03:00:09
2454AINA CASES ESPUGARibelles03:06:43

Categoria Elit M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1118DAVID SERRANO ESTEBANBalaguerRADICAL SPORT PLAT PETIT01:37:49
2292FRANCESC CODINA RAMONPontsBLUE MOTORS PONTS01:40:24
3333IVAN CORDON OCHOASant Mart de TousC.C. EDDY MUR01:41:14

Categoria Sub 23 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1316POL TRAFI SALAMaanet de la SelvaESPAI BIKES01:37:34
213XAVIER PONS GIMENEZAgramuntCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT01:47:06
316ALBERT PUIG BARRERAMaanet de la SelvaC.C. MAANET DE LA SELVA02:09:34

Categoria Jnior M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1237ALEIX SIERRA OLIVERBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER01:53:35
2392JOSEP MARIA VALERO PEREZLa Fuliola02:04:46
3210XAVIER FITO MARQUEZAgramunt02:05:48

Categoria Cadet M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1222MARC MESTRE DUROLa FuliolaPIZZERIA BREIKO01:41:12
2447DAVID CAMPOS FERNANDEZTorrefetaBTT LA SEGARRA01:44:08
3146ORIOL MEDINA MARCOSGuissonaBTT LA SEGARRA01:52:04

Categoria Infantil M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1479DANI RUIZ ALCARAZSabadellBICISPRINT01:56:43
2192PAU GODOY KARSESKAAgramuntESCATXICS02:07:18
3166MATEU BONET BALCELLSAgramunt02:25:30

Circuit Llarg

Generau Masculin

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1332XAVIER CARNICER ROIGLa Selva del CampMASSI02:15:04
2341ALBERT BALAGUE PUIGPontsMOTO CLUB SEGRE02:15:06
3375ROBERT PEDROSA SOLALinyola02:19:16

Generau Femenin

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1248RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLAPontsBLUE MOTORS PONTS02:46:35
241JANETTE SOLSONA NOVELLCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:50:55
3246DOLORS ROCA BLANCHLleida02:52:57

Categoria Mster-50 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1451ANGEL SECO GARCIATrregaCLUB CICLISTA TRREGA03:00:29
260JOSEP MORROS ORTIZTrregaCLUB CICLISTA TRREGA03:04:58
3297JOAN NADAL PORTALleidaBIKESPORT LLEIDA03:05:13

Categoria Mster-30 F

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
141JANETTE SOLSONA NOVELLCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:50:55
2246DOLORS ROCA BLANCHLleida02:52:57
3240MONTSE MASIP ARAGONESBoveraC.C. ATENEU GARRIGUENC03:16:03

Categoria Mster-40 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1332XAVIER CARNICER ROIGLa Selva del CampMASSI02:15:04
2137MIQUEL LLAUDET BROSAlpicatMOTO CLUB SEGRE02:28:23
3399JOAN SILVESTRE ROSELLAgramuntCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT02:31:38

Categoria Elit F

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1248RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLAPontsBLUE MOTORS PONTS02:46:35
2353ALBA RUIZ REVELLESVallsBTT VALLS I ALT CAMP04:20:07

Categoria Mster-30 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1341ALBERT BALAGUE PUIGPontsMOTO CLUB SEGRE02:15:06
2375ROBERT PEDROSA SOLALinyola02:19:16
3431ALBERT TORRES CARLESIgualadaX-AVI/FARO BICIS02:20:24

Categoria Sub 23 F

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps

Categoria Elit M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1430JOAN ALONSO MORCorbinsMEDILAST MULTIBIKE02:30:26
2315ALBERT CABRERA COLLOTremp02:33:03
3461JORDI MALE SERRAPonts02:33:05

Categoria Sub 23 M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1427DAVID ADAN FREIXESPontsMOTO CLUB SEGRE02:21:27
2231ARNAU SOLE VALLMontclar d'UrgellBLUE MOTORS PONTS02:22:57
3428ALBERT MASANA SOLEPuigverd de LleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA02:32:08

Categoria Jnior M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps

Categoria Cadet M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1285JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYACervera02:58:24
2116ADRIA RAMELLS ESTEBANBalaguer03:00:20

Categoria Infantil M

Lc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1283JOEL BELLMUNT BOSCHPuiggrsC.U.C.E. MOLLERUSSA03:12:03