Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

TRANSLLENA - Cursa Muntanya 14 km

    

CLASSEMENT General - Provisoire

Date Course 2013-08-17    -    Distance 14000m.    -    Total Arrivés  111

 
Lieu GénéralLieu SexeDorsalePrénomClubAnnée NaissanceCatégorieLieu CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1èr Général
11109KIKO MARTI BERTOMEUASS.ESP. DIEDRE1974SNR-M100:59:5604:17100.00
2292FRANCESC PONT TORNEASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1971VET-M101:04:2904:36107.59
33106MARIO MIRON GRACIABIKE-RUN ALCOLEA1982SNR-M201:04:4904:38108.15
44102JOSE ANGEL CABRERO PICO1973VET-M201:05:0604:39108.62
5586GERARD ASCON SUMALLAPAS FERM LLEIDA1984SNR-M301:05:1204:39108.79
6657XAVI CAPDEVILA RODRIGUEZOBRINT TRAÇA1978SNR-M401:06:1004:44110.40
7756ALFONS FARRAN FARRE1988SNR-M501:07:2004:49112.35
8812SANTI SANCHEZ RAMOSESPORTS BRUC1974SNR-M601:08:4504:55114.71
9947ORIOL BONASTRE CABALLE1984SNR-M701:08:4604:55114.74
101036ROGER MARTI CULLERE1993JNR-M101:10:0105:00116.82
111143JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ GUIRADONATURA RUNING1957MTR-M101:10:0805:01117.02
1212107LLUIS VIVES CABROL1990SNR-M801:10:1705:01117.27
131393FRANCESC PUJADES LLOMBART1988SNR-M901:10:3405:02117.74
141476DANTE PEREZ BERENGUERCLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1986SNR-M1001:11:1505:05118.88
1515110ORIOL CORNUDELLA SOLECLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES1974SNR-M1101:11:4605:08119.74
1616100JAUME LOPEZ BONCOMPTEA.A. XAFATOLLS1976SNR-M1201:12:3605:11121.13
171768ROGER BALART GUIOTDOW RUNING TEAM1988SNR-M1301:12:5805:13121.75
181877FRANCESC XAVIER ACOSTA DANIEL1977SNR-M1401:13:5705:17123.39
191959ADRIA MALAGON GALLARTA.E.E. VINAIXA1986SNR-M1501:14:1805:18123.97
202078PACO GARCIA RUIZESBUFECS1967VET-M301:14:2005:19124.03
212188EDUARD ROIG NADALACE BOMBERS TARRAGONA1975SNR-M1601:14:4805:21124.81
222237JOAN TUTUSAUS MARTICENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES1972VET-M401:15:1305:22125.50
23239ALBERT GARRIGOS BOUBDN RUNNING1988SNR-M1701:15:4705:25126.45
242473MATEU ESTRADE BORCH1984SNR-M1801:15:5605:25126.70
252544CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTACLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET1985SNR-M1901:16:0505:26126.95
262698JOAN RIBES ESTRADAASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS1960MTR-M201:16:3905:29127.89
2727104DAVID SOLER PONSASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1968VET-M501:17:0605:30128.64
2828118JOAN NAVARRO MATEUSULTRA LLEIDA1969VET-M601:17:3605:33129.48
292980ARNAU FEIXAS PERERAULTRA LLEIDA - KM0 PONENT1979SNR-M2001:17:3905:33129.56
303053JAUME REBORDOSA LLIBERATOCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES1972VET-M701:17:5405:34129.98
31172NURIA RIBALTA FERRERASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1975SNR-F101:17:5805:34130.09
3231111JACINT GILI TORRES1998JNR-M201:18:4905:38131.51
333262FRANCESC CAMPS XICARTCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA1964VET-M801:19:0905:39132.06
343320XAVI DE BUSTOS MAÑECLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977SNR-M2101:20:0305:43133.57
3534117JOAN CARTANYA MARTILLOP AVENTURA1958MTR-M301:20:3405:45134.43
36354FRANCESC ESPINET MORLANSCLUB CICLISTA ALGUAIRE1979SNR-M2201:20:4505:46134.73
373629F. XAVIER FILLAT MIRONKM0 PONENT1973VET-M901:21:0305:47135.23
382103NURI CASAS ALOSA.A. XAFATOLLS1973VET-F101:21:0705:48135.34
393794JORDI LLOVET SOLANOCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1980SNR-M2301:21:0805:48135.37
403864PEP MITJANS NIUBO1984SNR-M2401:21:1005:48135.43
413950XAVIER RAMIREZ PAGESCLUB EXCTA. DE GRÀCIA1990SNR-M2501:22:0105:51136.85
424031MARCELO GRIFOL IÑIGUEZ1962MTR-M401:22:3405:54137.76
434139EDUARD GUASCH CASCALLO1991SNR-M2601:22:4205:54137.99
444227RICHI NAVARRO ALVAREZESPARTA1981SNR-M2701:22:4505:55138.07
454346SEBASTIA SABATE TORRENTC.A. BELLVÍS1973VET-M1001:22:5905:56138.46
46363GEMMA FONTANE PERALTACLUB CICLISTA SERÒS1973VET-F201:23:0105:56138.52
474438FRANCISCO PALOMERA ARREBOLA1974SNR-M2801:23:5406:00139.99
4845105JOSE MANUEL PASCUAL FIESTASCLUB LITERA DE MONTAÑA1978SNR-M2901:25:1006:05142.10
494634SEBAS PLAZA AGUILAROYAL LLEIDA1985SNR-M3001:26:3006:11144.33
504728ADRIA MARTINEZ LLENAROYAL LLEIDA1982SNR-M3101:26:3606:11144.49
5148108GERARD BAIGET SABATETRÈVOL1988SNR-M3201:27:0306:13145.24
524120LAIA DUAIGUES LLEVADOTCLUB EXCTA. GARRIGUES ALTES1990SNR-F201:27:0706:13145.36
534960XAVI CASTELLVI SANTAMARIA1992JNR-M301:27:1406:14145.55
545089RAMON VILANOVA ARBOSCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES DE MONTBUI1968VET-M1101:27:2106:14145.75
555135RAMON GASA CANALAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1967VET-M1201:27:2306:14145.80
565226FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SERRANO1968VET-M1301:27:3106:15146.02
5753112NAVAL ESPASA TRIQUELL1956MTR-M501:27:4406:16146.38
585475DIDAC RUZAFA MURIANA1985SNR-M3301:28:2506:19147.53
5955115JESUS ALMARZA TEMPRANOCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA1969VET-M1401:28:5706:21148.41
605696MARC CABASES JOVECLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA1983SNR-M3401:29:0506:22148.64
61575JAUME CASES PROFITOSMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1977SNR-M3501:29:4506:25149.75
625882JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SALIDOA.A. XAFATOLLS1968VET-M1501:29:4706:25149.81
635933GERARD MORAGUES MIRALLES1963MTR-M601:30:1206:27150.50
646025JOAN ALBERT LOPEZ ORTEGA1978SNR-M3601:31:3006:32152.67
65583MONTSE MASIP ARAGONESTRÈVOL1981SNR-F301:31:5306:34153.31
666141GERARD ESQUERDA RIBERAEL BOIG DE LA SEU1981SNR-M3701:31:5706:34153.42
676240DAVID GINER ESCUDEFROSTY-RUNING1972VET-M1601:31:5906:34153.48
686354SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANSCLUB CICLISTA ALGUAIRE1976SNR-M3801:32:1206:35153.84
69671LAURA CALVO POLO1979SNR-F401:32:1406:35153.89
706451JOAN TAPIAS FIGUERASASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT1987SNR-M3901:32:1706:35153.98
7165116JOAN DOMINGO GIL1969VET-M1701:32:3206:37154.39
726684SERGIO DALMAU LOPEZTRÈVOL1972VET-M1801:32:4306:37154.70
736799CARLES CAPELL PLANESCLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS1977SNR-M4001:33:0506:39155.31
74688ANDREU GARRIGOS TOROCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1958MTR-M701:33:1506:40155.59
756922OSCAR SANCHEZ ROMEUBTT BELLVÍS1969VET-M1901:33:4606:42156.45
76730GLORIA BAYO CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1975SNR-F501:34:0006:43156.84
777085ANGEL FARRAN JULIA1977SNR-M4101:34:3706:45157.87
7871101CARMELO ASENSIO DOZBIKE-RUN ALCOLEA1968VET-M2001:35:0806:48158.73
797270OSCAR JIMENEZ HORCAJADASATHLETIC BIMBAPEU1972VET-M2101:36:1806:53160.68
80867SVETLA TRAYKOVA GUGOVA1969VET-F301:37:2406:57162.51
817348JOAN CORREA ESPASA1995JNR-M401:37:3406:58162.79
827417DAVID BETRIAN VILLASMULLARERO TEAM1983SNR-M4201:37:5106:59163.26
837516RAUL BETRIAN VILLASMULLARERO TEAM1980SNR-M4301:37:5206:59163.29
847649MARC FEIXAS PERERAKM0 PONENT1973VET-M2201:39:4807:08166.52
857745SIMEO FUENTES CRESPOKM0 PONENT1970VET-M2301:39:5007:08166.57
867852FIDEL NAVARRO PINTADOKM0 PONENT1970VET-M2401:39:5207:08166.63
8779113PERE RUBIES VALLS1984SNR-M4401:39:5407:08166.69
888065SERGI BARRAGAN GRANCHACAL VATLLÉS TEAM1974SNR-M4501:40:0807:09167.07
8981114ALBERT MINGUELLA REBULL1979SNR-M4601:40:4407:12168.08
908274XAVIER SANS CORDOMICLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1958MTR-M801:42:0707:18170.38
918358JAUME SOLSONA CALDEROAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA1973VET-M2501:43:1707:23172.33
92932ANNA ALBET PALAUASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)1981SNR-F601:44:1307:27173.89
93106MAYTE ALBAIGES GUTIERREZLA GANXETA1983SNR-F701:45:1407:31175.58
948481PERE SALA FLORESGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA1964VET-M2601:45:2407:32175.86
958579JOSEP ANTONI AJATES ATEROCLUB TENNIS MOLLERUSSA1968VET-M2701:45:2507:32175.89
968697GERARD CLARET PRATS1993JNR-M501:46:0707:35177.06
97877OMAR RODRIGUEZ FORNER1982SNR-M4701:47:2907:41179.34
98883JOAN ZARAGOZA MARTI1978SNR-M4801:47:4507:42179.78
998910MARTI OLIVERAS MELGOSARUNBCN1988SNR-M4901:48:2407:45180.87
1009011MARTI OLIVERAS ROSESA.A. XAFATOLLS1953MTR-M901:48:2607:45180.92
1019119ENRIC CAMARASA ARGERICHKAMA TEAM1977SNR-M5001:48:4807:46181.54
1029218PAU CELMA ARGERICHKAMA TEAM1979SNR-M5101:48:4907:46181.56
1039321RAFA FEBRERO GARCIAKAMA TEAM1977SNR-M5201:48:5107:47181.62
10411119MIREIA MAS SOLER1981SNR-F801:49:1707:48182.34
1059442ANTONI MILLAN MEDINACENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1944MTR-M1001:49:1807:48182.37
1069524ISMAEL NAVAJAS IGLESIAS1978SNR-M5301:49:5707:51183.45
1079695FRANCESC ROCA HEREDIA1989SNR-M5401:49:5807:51183.48
108972IGNACI BOU SALAZARBDN RUNNING1964VET-M2801:52:1308:01187.24
1099813LLORENÇ RIBERA SOLSONAA.A. XAFATOLLS1963MTR-M1101:54:0008:09190.21
1109990JAIME BALLABRIGA ALEA1977SNR-M5502:01:5508:42203.42
1111291GEMMA ALVAREZ PIÑOL1981SNR-F902:01:5708:43203.48