Tros Food Vall del Corb 2022

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2022-05-21      

Total Inscrits:  300

 
Núm. Inscripciķ Nom Poblaciķ Hora de sortida del grup
295A , LUCASBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
299ABAD BERENGUER, CESARNalecSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
133AGUILAR BARGALLO, XAVIERReusSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
197AGUILO GABERNET, XAVIERBellpuigSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
85ALA ROSIQUE, TONISant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
248ALABERN SALADRIGUES, IVONNEBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
201ALACID VERA, ESTHERL'Hospitalet de LlobregatSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
144ALAMON BARO, MAGDALleidaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
102ALBALA LLAMAZARES, INESBelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
249ALBERO FIGUERAS, LLUISBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
205ALCAŅIZ LAFUENTE, DOLORESSant Quirze del VallčsSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
161ALOS PORTA, MONTSETārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
129AMEZAGA SAUMELL, ISAACRocafort de VallbonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
47ARMENGOL GONZALEZ, MARIABelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
175ATENCIA GONZALEZ, MARTārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
258AUBERNI FIGUERAS, ENRICBarcelonaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
260AUBERNI SALA, DAWITBarcelonaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
259AUBERNI SALA, SALILEBarcelonaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
73AVIŅOA VIDALES, BERNATBelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
280AYUSO PEREZ, MARTAVerdúSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
17AZCONA VILATOBA, FERMITārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
16AZOR CASTELLO, JUDITTārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
100BACARDI MARTI, SISCOBellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
255BACH SEGUI, JOANAlellaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
109BADIAS GISBERT, JOANAPreixanaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
110BADIAS GISBERT, LLORENĮPreixanaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
111BADIAS GISBERT, POLPreixanaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
98BADIAS MATA, JOSEPPreixanaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
223BAGUDA RIGOL, LAURATerrassaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
97BALAGUER BLANCH, ALEXANDRAVilanova de SegriāSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
159BALCELLS HUGUET, JUDITSant Martí de MaldāSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
51BALCELLS PONT, CARMETárregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
236BAREA SANCHEZ, ANGELGuissonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
105BARO ARES, IVANBarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
18BARROT DE LA PUENTE, MIREIATārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
126BELLART GOMEZ, JOSEPRocafort de VallbonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
292BERGA SALA, EVAVilanova de BellpuigSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
154BERGADA BENET, ROSARocallauraSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
91BERNAUS MARSA, RAMONAgramuntSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
34BOIX ZARAGOZA, MARIA ROSAVilassar de DaltSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
72BOLADERAS TACHE, RAMONACerveraSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
14BONASTRE OLIVA, XAVIERTārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
244BORRAS BES, JOAQUIMSudanellSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
209BORRAS BES, LLUISASudanellSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
56BRASOVEANU , CRISTINATārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
187BROTONS RAJA, MARIBELSitgesSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
220BUDO MIRO, MARIAVilassar de MarSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
32BUDO PALLEROLAS, CARLAVilassar de MarSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
37BUDO PALLEROLAS, POLVilassar de MarSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
21BUDO PONT, JOANVilassar de MarSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
168BUIXEDA PAGES, JOSEPSant Fruitķs de BagesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
268BUJONS LLORET, TERESACalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
185CABELLO JIMENEZ, RAFAELAPreixanaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
227CABRE MALLAFRE, MIQUELBarcelonaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
38CABROL FARRE, IRISBelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
122CAIRO TALAVERA, ALBAGironaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
124CALDERO DE LA PUENTE, LLUISATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
114CAMERINO CASTANYER, LAURAPremiā de DaltSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
50CANADELL BUSSO, GERARDSaltSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
166CANAL MUNCUNILL, JOSEP MARIASant Fruitķs de BagesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
101CANALS XICOY, MERITXELLBarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
207CANELA BERGADA, ARNAURocallauraSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
176CANOSA MORALES, CARLESTārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
183CANOVAS MARTIN, PILARBarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
148CAPDEVILA GUIU, DAVIDLleidaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
104CAPDEVILA ORTIS, JOSEPBellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
230CAPDEVILA ORTIS, LLUISCardedeuSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
95CAPDEVILA SERRANO, ALFREDClariana de CardenerSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
195CARNICE AGUILAR, MIGUELTarragonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
25CARNICER FOIX, EVARocafort de VallbonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
254CARO ELVIRA, BELENBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
80CARRERAS SANS, ANNASant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
152CASADO RAICH, RAULGironellaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
141CASALLA CULLERE, JOSEPTārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
112CASALS ESTER, PAUGironellaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
271CASANOVAS FREIXAS, ANGELSCollbatķSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
294CASELLAS FORT, JORDIEsplugues de LlobregatSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
177CASTELLA CUCURULL, TERETārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
125CASTELLA MATA, ESTHERBellpuigSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
128CASTRO SEGARRA, PALMIRARocafort de VallbonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
213CATALA MARTINAVARRO, ALEJANDROAlmassoraSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
46CATALA OSETE, ELENABelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
75CELAYA LOPEZ, IGORVilanova de SegriāSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
153CHEJ EL QUEBIR GREIMICH, MAMINABelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
263CHIA FORRADELLAS, BEGONYALleidaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
277CHIA FORRADELLAS, CARMINALleidaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
29CIVIT MAJORAL, JORDIBarcelonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
63CLUA JULVE, ESTEVEBarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
58COLOME TACHE, MONTSERRATCerveraSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
69CORBELLA SAMBOLA, MARIA NEUSTārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
147CORTES BAREA, JORDISabadellSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
286COSTA LOPEZ, SILVIABeguesSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
203COTS ALCAŅIZ, ALEXSant Quirze del VallčsSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
204COTS ALCAŅIZ, GERARDSant Quirze del VallčsSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
179CURIA TORRES, MARIALleidaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
233DE LA TORRE MEZCUA, DOLORSBellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
54DIAZ ROSET, MARTARauricSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
246DIAZ TORRES, ANTONITārregaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
289DOBON PEREZ, SILVIAEsplugues de LlobregatSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
107EROLES CAMARASA, GEMMACerveraSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
231ESCORIHUELA AGULLO, ROSA MARIACardedeuSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
218ESQUE PRATS, JORDIMollerussaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
88ESTADELLA VILAMITJANA, GEMMASant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
106ESTALELLA COTILLAS, MARTABarcelonaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
297ESTANY ALMIRALL, YOLANDAIgualadaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
117ESTEVE SERRA, NILRocafort de VallbonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
136FARRAN JOSE, ROSATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
42FARRE FARRE, LAIABelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
26FARRE FORNE, RAMONRocafort de VallbonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
239FARRE PRAT, ROSAGuissonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
55FARRE SEGURA, ANNAPontilsSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
120FARRENY CALAFELL, RAMONTārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
173FERNADEZ RAMON, ALEXTārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
237FERNANDEZ BONTEMPINI, GLORIAGuissonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
150FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAUMEAlmenarSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
94FERRER-DALMAU BOSCH, SILVIAClariana de CardenerSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
256FIGUERAS MOREU, ARNAUBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
127FLORENSA GUIU, GEMMARocafort de VallbonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
229FONT BOIXADER, POLBergaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
23FONTANET VILADOT, MIREIATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
28FONTANET VILADOT, NURIATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
9FORCADA SOLE, JESUSTārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
119FORNS PETIT, CECILIATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
19FRANQUESA GOMEZ, MARTATārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
15FRANQUESA GOMEZ, ROSALIATārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
278GARCIA BERNAT, XAVIERBellpuigSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
135GARCIA CERVERA, ELENATarragonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
2GARCIA MIRALLES, ANNAMollerussaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
184GARCIA PAREJO, MANELBarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
77GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLESSant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
276GARI MONTANE, ANTONILleidaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
140GASOL MULET, DAVIDRocafort de VallbonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
121GASSO QUIXAL, LAIATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
65GASULL ALTISENT, FELIUBarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
222GAUSACHS AUMATELL, MERCEBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
211GENE ANDREU, ANNAVallsSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
59GHIRCAU , MARIUSTārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
170GINE BALCELLS, ROSALes Borges BlanquesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
108GISBERT ROBERT, MONICAPreixanaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
241GISBERT VERDU, YAGOTārregaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
66GONZALEZ PRATDESABA, NURIABarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
130GORRO MIRO, ASSUMPCIOGuimerāSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
167GRAU BOSCH, ANNAManresaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
57GUAL TORRESCASSANA, JOSEPCerveraSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
39GUASCH CASCALLO, EDUARDBelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
198GUASCH GOLOBARDES, EVAGuissonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
298GUASCH GRATACOS, JOSEPIgualadaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
137HERNANDEZ CARRASQUER, MARCELTārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
22HUESO BAIGES, BENJAMITārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
192HUGUET BONJOCH, JAUMEPreixanaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
193HUGUET BONJOCH, RAMON M.PreixanaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
293HURTADO DOMINGUEZ, FABIANEsplugues de LlobregatSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
6IBARS ESTIARTE, EVABellpuigSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
225JIMENEZ CACERES, ROSA MARIATerrassaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
267JIMENEZ CREUS, JOAN CARLESCalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
270JIMENEZ CREUS, TONICollbatķSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
261JIMENEZ RIPOLL, ISAURACalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
264JIMENEZ RIPOLL, JANACalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
181JORNET LAZARO, LAURAGironaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
200JORNET MASSANA, ALBERYSant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
210JOVE ESTANUY, JORDISudanellSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
290KIESEL GARCIA, MARTAEsplugues de LlobregatSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
115LAMPREAVE FIGUERAS, MIRIAMTarragonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
131LASURT ESTAPA, ALBERTTārregaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
285LAZARO REDONDO, ALFONSBeguesSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
163LESUEUR , FRANCKBarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
146LIU , YONGXISabadellSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
247LLINAS MIRAS, MARCTārregaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
274LLOBET MERCADER, MAITEBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
142LLORACH MANRESA, SISCOReusSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
64LLORET ROMAŅACH, MARIA ROSABarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
228LLOVET RUIZ, CARLABergaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
149LOPEZ PASANAU, NEUSAlmenarSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
61LOPEZ PEŅA, ANDREUBarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
70LOZANO BARRANCO, GABRIELBellpuigSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
189MARCO CASTELLA, XAVIERBellpuigSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
8MARQUILLES GABERNET, ANNATārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
87MARTI FERRER, EVANalecSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
5MARTI FUSTEGUERES, ARNAUManresaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
196MARTIN CARREŅO, MARTATarragonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
224MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, AMILCARTerrassaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
13MARTINEZ LLAURADO, GEMMAReusSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
11MARTINEZ LLAURADO, SONIATarragonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
157MARTINEZ LLORT, SANDRATārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
30MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIOTārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
67MARTINEZ PASTOR, ALFONSBarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
60MARTINEZ PASTOR, ANTONIABarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
216MARTINEZ VILCHEZ, ALFONSOMollerussaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
49MASO BURCH, NEUSGironaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
191MATA SARDA, ANGELSBellpuigSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
188MATA SARDA, TALLATVilanova de BellpuigSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
252MERCADER BAQUE, MIREIAAlellaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
253MERCADER LAGO, URIELAlellaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
232MIQUEL VILADRICH, LAUREABellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
145MIRET BONELL, JOANEl PoalSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
262MONTAGUT SALAT, LLUISSanta Coloma de QueraltSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
99MORA ALSINA, LOURDESBellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
48MORERA AMENOS, JULIABelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
257MOREU HUET, NURIABarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
281MUNTANE AYUSO, CATERINAVerdúSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
282MUNTANE AYUSO, LLUISAVerdúSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
283MUNTANE AYUSO, NURIAVerdúSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
169MUŅOZ ALVAREZ, LORENASant Salvador de GuardiolaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
4NADAL CALAFELL, ALBERTBellpuigSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
190NAVARRO CASTELLO, IRENEBellpuigSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
82NIUBO ALTISSENT, DESIREEBelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
178NOVELL DE LA IGLESIA, IMMATārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
89NOVELL DE LA IGLESIA, MERITXELLSant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
10NUEZ RIVERA, SERGITarragonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
172OJOPI TEODOVICH, GLADYSBarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
279OLLER GONZALEZ, ANNAGironaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
81ORTE MARTI, XAVIERBelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
103ORTIZ ESCODA, PALMIRABellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
156PALLAS BALSELLS, XAVIEREls Omells de na GaiaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
40PALLAS CORREDERA, FRANCISCOLleidaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
31PALLEROLAS ARMENGOL, TERESAVilassar de MarSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
35PAMIES ESTANYOL, JORDIVilassar de DaltSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
245PAMIES MARTI, RICARDTārregaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
44PARERA FERRER, MIQUELBelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
158PEDROS ARENY, RAMONSant Martí de MaldāSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
92PEREZ CHAMIZO, PAQUISant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
251PEREZ ROBLES, GEMMABarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
151PERRAMON TORRENTS, ALBAManresaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
71PETIT ROIG, ANNABellpuigSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
194PINYOL GREGORI, EVAMontblancSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
93PIULATS CAU, JOELBelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
123PLANELLA BUSQUETS, JAUMEGironaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
96PLANES NONELL, NURIABelianesSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
296PODSHIVAEVA , TATIANABarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
164PORTA PALLEJA, JORDIHostafrancsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
68PRAT ESQUE, JORDITārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
226PUEYO AURIN, XAVIERBellpuigSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
221PUIG CANET, XAVIERVilassar de MarSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
199PUIG GIRIBET, DAVIDGuissonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
52PUIG MAYORAL, MAGITārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
139PUIGGENE CASTELLO, CARMETārregaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
212PUJOL AGULLO, CARMEAlmenarSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
275RAMON OLLE, IMMALleidaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
83REDONDO ZAHONERO, JOANBelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
214REINA TORRES, FRANCISCO JOSETerrassaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
24RIBALTA MC ELHERRON, MIKETārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
219RIBALTA SALA, JOELCastellnou de SeanaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
41RIBES SANTAMARIA, PILARTārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
266RIPOLL SUGRAŅES, GEMMACalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
208ROCA GIRALDOS, MIREIAVallsSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
180RODOREDA SALA, DAVIDSanta Maria d'OlķSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
53ROIG PINENT, LLUISBellpuigSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
288ROJAS LLAMAS, JOSE MARIAMollerussaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
287ROLDAN FUNES, CARMENMollerussaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
76ROSIŅOL RIBERA, MARINABarcelonaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
86ROSIŅOL RIBERA, MARTIGironellaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
242SABATE PORTA, MARCSant Martí de MaldāSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
138SABATE PORTA, SANDRASant Martí de RiucorbSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
78SAEZ ALBENDEA, CARMEAgramuntSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
45SALADRIGUES ROSELLO, MARCBelianesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
240SALISI BELLART, RAMONTārregaSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
36SALVAT SOLDEVILA, OLGAVilassar de MarSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
250SAMPIETRO MARURI, GEMMABarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
174SANAHUJA SOLSONA, MARIUSTārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
84SANCHEZ RUIZ, EMMABelianesSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
300SANGRA VIVES, ANNANalecSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
273SANMARTI BERCHE, XAVIERBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
243SANS PETIT, GEMMATārregaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
217SANSO GARCIA, AINOHAMollerussaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
215SANSO GARCIA, M. BETLEMMollerussaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
79SANTIAGO MARTINEZ, SANTISant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
265SARRI BUJONS, GRETACalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
272SARRI BUJONS, MARTICalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
269SARRI MAS, PERECalafSortida de 13:30 a 14:00
43SARRI SOLE, XAVIERTārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
206SAURA ALCAŅIZ, OSCARBarcelonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
202SAURA ALCAŅIZ, XAVIERL'Hospitalet de LlobregatSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
116SECANELL COBOS, PILARTarragonaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
171SEGARRA ARCE, VIRGINIALes Borges BlanquesSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
238SERRA GRAU, JAUMEGuissonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
118SERRA VIDAL, IMMARocafort de VallbonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
284SERRA VIDAL, XAVIERRocafort de VallbonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
162SERVALLS MUNAR, ROSERMontblancSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
3SOLE BOSCH, XAVIERBellpuigSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
20SOLE LLEGET, LLORENĮTārregaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
1TARGA BERENGUE, ALEIXMollerussaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
186TARRAGO MOLINER, FERRANSitgesSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
134TEXIDO BRUGUERA, ANNAReusSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
113TOMAS MARCHENA, BRUNOPremiā de DaltSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
165TORRAS SOLER, MARIAManresaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
143TORRENTS BARANERA, LIDIALleidaSortida de 12:30 a 13:00
291TORRES BERGA, NURIAVilanova de BellpuigSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
62TORRES GASCON, ROSERBarcelonaSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
27TORRES SOLE, TERESATārregaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
7TORRUBIANO SARIŅENA, BEATRIZManresaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
160TOUS SOLA, ALEXANDRABarcelonaSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
132TRABALON DOMINGUEZ, JOSEP MARIAAlmosterSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
182TREJO GILBERGA, LLUISGironaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
235VALBUENA JUNQUERAS, ENRICBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30
74VALLS FORNELLS, ORIOLGironellaSortida de 12:00 a 12:30
12VALLVE DOMINGUEZ, DAMIAReusSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
155VILA DUART, CARLESBoldúSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
90VILA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTSant Vicenį dels HortsSortida de 11:30 a 12:00
33VINTRO GIL, ALBERTVilassar de MarSortida de 11:00 a 11:30
234ZAYAS FAULO, MERCEBarcelonaSortida de 13:00 a 13:30