Milla Vertical Àreu

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2014-06-14      

      Total Inscrits:  119

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
217ALET ALIS, XAVISNR MOrganyàATLÈTIC SANTA FE
386ALIS SANCHEZ, JORDISNR MLa Seu d'UrgellUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA
234ARENY BERNABE, XAVIERSNR MAldosaECPCGR
363ARMELA RIERA, MARCSNR MEsterri d'ÀneuGRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
395ARROYO FOLCH, DANIELSNR MMoja (Olèrdola)CORREM PER LA TERRA
392BALSELLS LAZARO, JOANSNR MCastellbisbalESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBAL
244BATALLA PASCUAL, JOANVET MLlagunes
211BATET XAUS, GERARDINF MCapelladesCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
376BOLET ARAGONES, JORDISNR MBellver de CerdanyaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BAGÀ
203BRAU VILLARO, SERGISNR MSolsonaBLUE MOTORS PONTS
247CALVELO CORONADO, NEUSVET FEstaronESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
194CALVET VILA, JOSEP MARIASNR MSant Llorenç SavallCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LLORENÇÀ
295CARRETERO AREVALO, MANELMTR MLa Pobla de Mafumet
223CARTAÑA PUJOL, JOSE MARIAVET MVilanova i la GeltrúAGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
208CASALLARCH VILAJUANA, GENISSNR MMoiàEXCLUSIVE
381CASES BLASI, JORDIVET MLa Guingueta d'ÀneuESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
382CASES DE MATIAS, ARNAUINF MLa Guingueta d'ÀneuCÀMPING VALL D'ÀNEU
397CASTAÑE FERNANDEZ, LAIASNR FTerrassaTERRARUNNERS
401CASTILLO PRADO, JESUSVET MVilafranca del PenedèsVB SPORTS
272CATALA VIDAL, JUDITVET FSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
389CLAVERA BARBANY, CARLESVET MSant Pere de Vilamajor
327CLAVERA SORIANO, DAVIDSNR MGranollersCORREDORDEMONTAÑA.COM
271COLILLAS MANUEL, FRANCESCVET MSant Joan de Vilatorrada
239CUBELLS MARTINEZ, EUDALDSNR MVilanova i la Geltrú
197CUEVAS MELIS, ORIOLVET MPerameaASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
302DEMUNTS SEGOVIA, JOSEPVET MMontesquiuASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
198DIAZ-PRIETO MASANA, FELIXINF MVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA PENEDÈS
283DURAN GALLART, DENISINF MLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
349ERIC , HANNEQUINVET MLespiteauESCLOPS D'AZUN
366ESCOLA COLOME, PEPAMTR FÀreuCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ - SABOYA TEAM
268ESCOLA SANZ, GERARDINF MLa Seu d'UrgellSABOYA TEAM
212ESCOLA SANZ, ROGERINF MLa Seu d'UrgellSABOYA TEAM
402ESCOLA VILADRICH, IUINF MÀreuSABOYA TEAM
343ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ, RAULSNR MVilanova i la GeltrúASS.ESP. DIEDRE - BUSSETUS
383ESTREMS ALIMON, LLUISSNR MSabadellUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
340FELIU GABARRA, SEBASTIAMTR MÀreu
342FELIU JUAREZ, SEBASTIAINF MÀreu
195FERRER BACARDIT, ALBERTSNR MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA - TUGA
246FIGULS CALVELO, ROGERINF MEstaronESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
263FIGULS TORREBADELLA, LLUISVET MEstaronESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
219FITO SELLARES, ALBERTSNR MMatadepera
196FONT GOMEZ, JULIASNR FBergaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
390GALAN ALMEDA, DAVIDSNR MSanta Coloma de GramenetCENTRE EXCTA. PUIGCASTELLAR
339GARCIA BALLUS, DAVIDVET MTortosa
344GARROFE CONSUL, LLUISMTR MTartareuCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
347GASA BIRBE, MARCINF MAndorra la VellaFEDERACIÓ ANDORRANA MONTANYA
354GENIS BARDOLET, MIQUELSNR MSentfores (Vic)C.A. VIC - UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
362GOMEZ PARCERISAS, CARLESSNR MEls Hostalets de PierolaGRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE)
357GONZALEZ YERBES, PEPESNR MBarcelonaELS NENS DEL POBLE SEC
375GRAU ROMA, JORDISNR MMonistrol de CaldersCORREDORS DEL SOT
394GUERRA BACOS, DANISNR MTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
358GUILLAUMES HUBACH, GUILLEMINF MMolló
269GUIVERNAU HUGUET, ROSA AITANASNR FLa Pobleta de BellveíCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
373GUTIERREZ FARRE, MARTISNR MSant Esteve de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAI
338HERNANDEZ GISPERT, JESSEDSNR MEstanaMATXICOTS - PINTURES OBIOLS
287IGLESIAS ESCOLA, CARLAINF FÀreuSABOYA TEAM
290IGLESIAS ESCOLA, MARIAINF FÀreuSABOYA TEAM
314ILLAMOLA VILALTA, ANGELMTR ML'EsquirolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
385JANE SOTO, LAIASNR FSant Pere de Vilamajor
371JUBANY CASTELLA, MARCSNR MArròs de Cardós
365JUNI COMAS, DAVIDSNR MCastellbisbalESPORT MOTOR CASTELLBISBAL
226LABARIAS COMAPOSADA, BERNATSNR MMollerussaSAFRUNNERS
260LATORRE PLA, ESTERSNR FAlcarràsASS.EXCTA. L'ASPARDENYA D'ALCARRÀS
399LLESUY ESQUERRA, OLIVERSNR MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
372LOUGHLIN RAPALINO, DANIELINF MFarrera
215MACY , TRAVISSNR MColorado
240MAIRAL SANCHEZ, HUGOINF MLa Seu d'Urgell
367MARCO SAUQUET, JORDISNR MGerri de la SalBLUE MOTORS PONTS
206MARGARIT SOLE, JANINF MMatadeperaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
406MARLES DIAZ, SANTIVET MLa Torre de ClaramuntASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
356MARSE VIDAL, PEREVET MVilanova i la GeltrúCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
210MARTINEZ CANTON, MIRIAMSNR FLa Seu d'UrgellBLUE MOTORS PONTS
345MARTINEZ CAPDEVILA, SERGISNR MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
409MARTINEZ RIERA, FRANCESCSNR MTerrassaUNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
384MASANA CURTO, MIQUEL ANGELSNR MLavern (Subirats)
224MEROLA MONCASI, JAUMESNR MLleidaTRÈVOL
248MILLAN SOLA, CARMEVET FBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
220MONTANE VIDAL, PAUSNR MTírviaPOLLO RUNNERS
204MOSSOLL CLOS, BIELSNR MSanta PauCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOT
350MULLFUYEDA ROVIRA, MARCSNR MVicCN-VICETB
229ORGUE BALCELLS, JAUMEMTR MIgualadaESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE)
361ORRIOLS CANALS, MONTSESNR FMatadeperaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
388PALLE PEDESCOLL, CINTOSNR MLlavorsíASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
378PALOMO CORONA, SUSANAVET FEl Bruc4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
393PALOU ADRIAN, NASTIAINF FÀreu
318PAREJA GARCIA, PACOVET MRipollASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
346PASTOR DOMINGO, FERRANSNR MTerrassaUNIÓ EXCTA. SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES
296PASTOR OLIVERAS, FRANCESCSNR MVimbodí i PobletCLUB ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUÍ (SE)
403PEREA LUNA, LUISVET MVilanova del CamíCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA
293PEREZ COMPTE, DAVIDINF MAndorra la VellaSOLDEU ESQUÍ CLUB
377PERIS VEGA, FRANSNR MCasserres
374PERUGA PEROY, MIQUELSNR MTrempTREMP RUNNERS
410PI FELIU, ALBERTSNR MSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL
396PIN JARQUE, MIQUEL ANGELSNR MRialpCLUB EXCTA. RIALP
360PONS ESQUIUS, VALENTISNR MSantpedorFARTLEK ESPORT
380PONT TORNE, FRANCESCVET MTàrregaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
368PORCAR BUSQUETS, JOANVET MTerrassaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
266PRADES MONFORT, DAVIDSNR MVilafranca del CidMAESTRAZGO
228PUERTAS RODES, MIGUEL ANGELSNR MBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
242PUIGMARTI SAN ANDRES, MARCSNR MMonistrol de Calders
264RADUA IVERN, MARCINF MClaverolCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
317RIBA CONSUL, ERICSNR MMatadeperaUNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA - CTAC
233ROC AMADOR, AGUSTIVET MManresa
241RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, REBECASNR FRubíCENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
245ROSAURO UTRILLA, MANELMTR MBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
238SALVADOR GUASCH, ROGERSNR MVilanova i la Geltrú
355SASTRADA RAMON, ALEIXINF MEsterri d'ÀneuC.E.V.A.
202SOLE GRAELLS, SERGIINF MIgualadaAGRUP ESP. BTT ANOIA
282SOLE PELLICER, RAMONSNR MIsonaSAM TREMP - HÈLIX MONTSEC
235TEIXIDO MARTI-VENTOSA, FERRANVET MCanilloECPCGR
352TORTOSA TUA, M. FRANCESCAVET FIsilESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU
193TREMOUILLE , MICHELVET MMontauban
405TUBAU MITJAVILA, JORDIVET MCampdevànolASS. ESP. SANT GRAU
391UCEDA HERNANDEZ, SERGIVET MCanet de MarCLUB EXCTA. PRE-PIRINEU
249VALL-LLAURA ESPINOSA, XAVIERSNR MTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
190VIDAL ARCALIS, M. ANGELSVET FTírvia
348VIDAL PERETO, JOSEPVET MGerri de la SalCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
218VILANA VILARRUBLA, JORDISNR MOrganyàATLÈTIC SANTA FE
230VIOLA GARRIGA, JOSEP MARIASNR MBalaguerEXCLUSIVE TEAM