6a Vertical Cabanera - Cursa 5,22 km (+1463m)

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2015-07-11    -    Distància 5220m.    -    Total Arribats  68

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1161JAUME CORNELLA BOSCHDEMONTCLUB ESQUÍ GIRONA1990SNR-M101:07:3912:58100.00
2277SERGI BRAU VILLAROCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS1996S23-M101:08:1713:05100.94
3366JORDI ALIS SANCHEZECPCGR1994S23-M201:10:0913:26103.70
4444JORDI VALLES BALSELLSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1993S23-M301:10:3213:31104.26
5514SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETSCENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA1962MTR-M101:11:1113:38105.22
6649JOSEP MONTSANT ESPIGOLGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)1980SNR-M201:11:4513:45106.06
7763GUILLEM VILALTA REIXACHASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1978SNR-M301:11:5413:46106.28
8875MANU SANCHEZ CARMONABLUE MOTORS PONTS1978SNR-M401:12:1113:50106.70
9971IU ESCOLA VILADRICHSABOYA TEAM1997JNR-M101:12:3913:55107.39
101031ENRIC GALOCHA PRUNAPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR1980SNR-M501:14:1714:14109.81
111156ARNAU SOLDEVILA BUSQUETSSEC1998JNR-M201:16:1514:36112.71
1212419DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRAASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE1988SNR-M601:16:3914:41113.30
131364ROGER ESCOLA SANZUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA - SABOYA TEAM1998JNR-M301:17:4214:53114.86
141467MARC GASA BIRBEECPCGR1998JNR-M401:19:3415:15117.62
151525DAVID ROBLES TAPIACLUB MONTAÑA IBONCIECHO1974VET-M101:21:0215:31119.78
161652DAVID PEREZ COMPTESEC1997JNR-M501:21:2215:35120.28
17173ANGELA CASTELLO NORIA1983SNR-F101:21:4815:40120.92
181733GERARD BATET XAUSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1997JNR-M601:21:5115:41120.99
191841DAVID PATIÑO UBIACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1981SNR-M701:22:4015:50122.20
201934JORDI CORREA ORRICLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1995S23-M401:22:5715:53122.62
212018NORBERT LLOBERA BALASCHGRUP EXCTA. ALBESA1981SNR-M801:23:2015:58123.18
222127ENRIQUE GALAN MULAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1974VET-M201:23:5416:04124.02
232247SERGI RECHE LAMOLLA1987SNR-M901:25:3316:23126.46
242337PERE MARSE VIDALCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1974VET-M301:25:3716:24126.56
252470MARTI GELONCH CAPELLCLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS1998JNR-M701:25:5916:28127.10
262513EDUARD HERNANDEZ TEIXIDORASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1981SNR-M1001:26:1816:32127.57
272650JOSE DIAZ BAUTISTAMESBIKE TEAM1976SNR-M1101:26:3416:35127.96
282726MANEL ORTI ADELLUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1966VET-M401:26:5816:40128.55
29260MARTA RIBA CARLOSCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1972VET-F101:27:0116:40128.63
302821MARC TALO ORPINELLSALAMANDRA TRAIL1989SNR-M1201:27:1216:42128.90
312959JOSE MARIA CARTANA PUJOLAGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA1968VET-M501:27:2516:45129.22
323023ARITZ RUIZ ITURRIBARRIAARTZINIEGAKO GANZORROTZ MKE1992SNR-M1301:27:5516:51129.96
333169ADRIA GELONCH AZNARJOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA1999JNR-M801:28:1316:54130.40
343268JOSE ANGEL CABRERO PICO1973VET-M601:28:2616:56130.72
353345JOAQUIM MUÑOZ MARTORELLASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1973VET-M701:29:3417:10132.40
363465DAVID VILA MERINOECPCGR1998JNR-M901:29:4917:12132.77
373524XABIER ZALBIDE ETXEBERRIAARTZINIEGAKO GANZORROTZ MKE1978SNR-M1401:29:5517:14132.91
38376SILVIA ZUÑIGA GARCIAUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA1985SNR-F201:30:1217:17133.33
393672JORDI RAMOS BURCH1982SNR-M1501:30:2517:19133.65
403774ILDEFONSO OÑATE PRUAÑOSALAMANDRA TRAIL C.E.C1974VET-M801:31:0617:27134.66
413817XAVIER MONEDERO SOLANSCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977SNR-M1601:31:5517:37135.87
423953HUGO LLATA RODRIGUEZSEC1977SNR-M1701:36:0418:24142.01
434029MARCOS TOURINO NADALCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1976SNR-M1801:37:0418:36143.48
444132ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1975SNR-M1901:37:1218:37143.68
454216JORDI TIRVIO PORTUSCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1960MTR-M201:38:5318:57146.17
4643420TONI SANTISTEBAN RONCEROESPORTIU PENEDÈS1972VET-M901:40:5319:20149.13
474446FRANCESC RECHE SIMON1960MTR-M301:44:4120:03154.74
48435CARME MILLAN SOLAMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1960MTR-F101:44:4920:05154.94
494530JAUME GRAU LOPEZUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1976SNR-M2001:47:0220:30158.22
504615RAUL PUERTAS RODESCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1986SNR-M2101:47:1520:33158.54
514751RAUL LOPEZ MAYORALASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE1972VET-M1001:47:4920:39159.37
524836MANEL ROSAURO UTRILLAMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE1950MTR-M401:48:5520:52161.00
534912FRANCISCO JOSE AMADOR MESASASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1965VET-M1101:49:4721:02162.28
545019JOSEP VIDAL PERETOCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1969VET-M1201:56:0922:15171.69
55516SANTI MARLES DIAZASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1970VET-M1301:57:1322:27173.27
56525JESUS LACASA FERNANDEZ1969VET-M1401:58:5022:46175.66
575357TONI PIJUAN PINTOCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1974VET-M1501:59:2422:52176.50
585410SISCO SALVADO RODRIGUEZCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER1975SNR-M2202:01:1023:13179.11
59511SUSANA PALOMO CORONAAEMDEKP1974VET-F202:01:2823:16179.55
605543ALFONS PUYOL CANUTCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1957MTR-M502:04:4123:53184.31
615662ISMA CALVO CLEMENTECLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA SALDES PEDRAFORCA1976SNR-M2302:05:5324:07186.08
62639ISABEL VIGIL SEHARAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1967VET-F302:06:2724:13186.92
635728XAVI ORTIZ PEÑAELS PENJATS DE LA MONTANYA1974VET-M1602:08:1224:34189.50
64589LLUIS JUST ANGUERALOS HEROES DE MONTSERRAT1970VET-M1702:11:5325:16194.95
65598CARLES GOMEZ PARCERISASGRUP DE LLEURE LA CLAU (SE)1975SNR-M2402:13:4325:37197.66
666058MANEL CARRETERO AREVALOCLUB EXCTA. L'ESPARDENYA1958MTR-M602:20:5326:59208.25
676122JUAN PEREZ RABAZAUNIÓ MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYÀ1966VET-M1802:21:4027:08209.41
68740EUGENIA VILAMITJANA RUIZASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1977SNR-F302:33:3429:25227.00