IX Vertical Cabanera

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2018-07-14    -    Distància 5200m.    -    Total Arribats  37

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1142IU ESCOLA VILADRICHINVERSETEAM-TRAIL1997Homes101:03:1112:09100.00
2220GERARD ESPAÑO ANICETOASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1984Homes201:04:2812:24102.03
3336JORDI ALIS SANCHEZCERDANYA SKIMO TEAM1994Homes301:06:5712:53105.96
4431GUILLEM CAMPENY BASTIDA1993Homes401:09:2613:21109.89
5511JORDI BOLET ARAGONESC.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS1993Homes501:10:3213:34111.63
6623JORDI VIDAL GARCIAPATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA2000Homes601:11:2413:44113.00
7746GENIS CALDERO BALANYA1991Homes701:16:4414:45121.45
8835ANIOL PUJIULA COLOMC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS2003Homes801:18:1715:03123.90
9922RAMON ANAUT BERNATADI-IKE1972Homes901:18:3215:06124.29
10109OSCAR JORBA MORROSCLUB ESQUÍ BERGUEDÀ1992Homes1001:20:5315:33128.01
11145ALBA XANDRI SUETSASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1978Dones101:21:2415:39128.83
121150ARNAU BORONAT RIGOLCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1984Homes1101:22:5515:57131.23
131230VICTOR JUNYENT CASTELLACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA1993Homes1201:24:4316:17134.08
141349ALBERT MOLINA BARCONSCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS1991Homes1301:25:5416:31135.95
151439JOSE ANGEL CABRERO PICO1973Homes1401:26:4816:42137.38
161527JORDI SERRA PARAREDACENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS1991Homes1501:29:3817:14141.86
17165BERNAT CANUT FONTCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE1989Homes1601:29:4817:16142.13
181747ALEIX COLELL SEDANOBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1996Homes1701:30:1717:22142.89
191844ILDEFONSO OÑATE PRUAÑOSALAMANDRA TRAIL C.E.C.1974Homes1801:30:2617:23143.13
201934EDU RODRIGUEZ JANE1992Homes1901:32:2617:47146.29
212010JOAN VILANA VILARRUBLACLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE1977Homes2001:33:4418:02148.35
22237MARTA LLAGOSTERA MAGRANS4000 PEUS COLLBATÓ1998Dones201:34:0118:05148.80
232132JORDI COSTA ARNAUASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ1971Homes2101:34:1418:07149.14
242212JORDI VILANA VILARRUBLAATLÈTIC SANTA FE1978Homes2201:35:0718:17150.54
25341MARTA SERRET BELLAC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1982Dones301:37:1518:42153.92
26433LAURA LARREGOLA SANCHEZ1992Dones401:38:4118:59156.19
272316RAMON SOLE PELLICER1983Homes2301:40:3319:20159.14
282421CESAR MUÑOZ MARTINEZYOSOY1975Homes2401:43:1619:52163.44
29254ROGER MORA PUYALUCSC1985Homes2501:43:5219:58164.39
30263JORDI TIRVIO PORTUSCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1960Homes2601:44:2220:04165.18
31540KARMA CABANILLAS SANSASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA PÍBODY1976Dones501:46:4920:32169.06
322717MANUEL GONZALEZ PEREZ1971Homes2701:49:5821:09174.04
33643ESTEL·LA MARIGO SIRERA1997Dones601:50:4821:18175.36
34281CARLOS GUARDIA CARBONELLUNIÓ EXCTA. URGELLENCA1982Homes2801:54:2622:00181.11
352919JESUS LACASA FERNANDEZ1969Homes2901:55:1522:10182.41
363024DAVID ANDREU MORIANOTREMP RUNNERS1966Homes3001:57:1322:32185.52
37751CARLOTA TRELL PLAZACLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1972Dones702:09:4024:56205.22